0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

a5 15 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on a5 15 for SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Mellanox MFA7A50-C015, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 15m

    For Mellanox MFA7A50-C015, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 15m

    SKU: MFA7A50-C015
    $539.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA7A50-C015
    ● 15-Meter100G QSFP28
    ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read a5 15 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection a5 15 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful a5 15 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of a5 15 reviews. Our a5 15 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion