0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Ang Tec Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on Ang Tec for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 36 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. CAB-8087/8087-P80CM(sideband)

      SFF-8087 Internal Cable with Sideband, Using Flexible 3M Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter(1.6ft), 90degree angle cable

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P50CM(sideband)
      $6.69

      ● 3M® Technology Twin Axial Cable, can be used as 90degree angle cable
      ● Internal SAS SFF-8087 Cable, With Sideband
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms, Up to 6Gbps data rates
      ● Thin, Fold-able, High-bandwidth, Low-skew cable
      ● Length: 0.5-meter(1.6ft) Learn More
    2. CAB-8087/8087-P80CM(sideband)

      SFF-8087 Internal Cable with Sideband, Using Flexible 3M Twinax Cable, 0.8-Meter(2.6ft), 90degree angle cable

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P80CM(sideband)
      $7.99

      ● 3M® Technology Twin Axial Cable, can be used as 90degree angle cable
      ● Internal SAS SFF-8087 Cable, With Sideband
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms, Up to 6Gbps data rates
      ● Thin, Fold-able, High-bandwidth, Low-skew cable
      ● Length: 0.8-meter(2.6ft) Learn More
    3. CAB-8087/8087-P80CM(sideband)

      SFF-8087 Internal Cable with Sideband, Using Flexible 3M Twinax Cable, 1.0-Meter(3.3ft), 90degree angle cable

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P1.0M(sideband)
      $8.99

      ● 3M® Technology Twin Axial Cable, can be used as 90degree angle cable
      ● Internal SAS SFF-8087 Cable, With Sideband
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms, Up to 6Gbps data rates
      ● Thin, Fold-able, High-bandwidth, Low-skew cable
      ● Length: 1.0-meter(3.3ft) Learn More
    4. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      SKU: WG-T-505

      Regular Price: $58.80

      Special Price: $49.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    5. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. DVI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter

      DVI to RJ45 Extender, 60-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-505C
      $53.00

      DVI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    7. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-506

      Regular Price: $94.80

      Special Price: $79.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    8. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A50CM
      $95.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. QLA2460

      QLA2460

      SKU: QLA2460
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP-A3M

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $113.00

      ● XFP Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Active
      ● AWG30

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 36 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read Ang Tec Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection Ang Tec Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful Ang Tec reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of Ang Tec reviews. Our Ang Tec reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion