0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

2 in 1 out splitter Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 2 in 1 out splitter for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 97 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $2.10

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $2.10

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. 25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZSP/ZSP-P1M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $22.50

      Less than 20pcs: $25.00

      ● 25G SFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    5. 25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZSP/ZSP-P2M

      Regular Price: $119.00

      Special Price: $26.00

      Less than 20pcs: $29.00

      ● 25G SFP28
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    6. 25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZSP/ZSP-P3M

      Regular Price: $139.00

      Special Price: $31.50

      Less than 20pcs: $35.00

      ● 25G SFP28
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG26 Learn More
    7. 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter

      100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/4ZSP-P1M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $42.00

      Less than 10pcs: $47.00

      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    8. HDMI Extender 164-Ft (50M) over RJ45 CAT5e Cable with Loseless Transmission, Supports Full HD 1080P 3D Loop out

      HDMI Extender 164-Ft (50M) over RJ45 CAT5e Cable with Loseless Transmission, Supports Full HD 1080P 3D Loop out

      SKU: WG-HDV-E50C
      $50.00

      ●Extends 1080P resolution up to 164-Ft (50M) over a single CAT5e cable.
      ●Using uncompressed technology for lossless audio transmission. Supports 1080p@60Hz video resolutions.
      ●Compatible with PC, DVD, game console, Blu-ray player, media player, satellite box etc.
      ●The designed equalizer (EQ) can be adjusted to reach the best transmission function according to the length of HDMI.
      ●Supports bi-directional IR pass back from each side. Learn More
    9.  For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M, compatible QSFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Break out Copper (twinax copper cable) 1 m

      For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M, compatible QSFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Break out Copper (twinax copper cable) 1 m

      SKU: QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      ● For Juniper QFX-QSFP-DACBO-1M
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 12 Core High Density Fiber System MPO Box, 1 ports MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | MPOBOX05

      12 Core MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: MPO-12SC-OM3-box

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● 1MPO-12SC-OM3
      ● 1 MPO connector in, 12 SC connectors out
      ● MMF, OM3
      ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 97 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion