0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1st Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 1st for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. ST to ST , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Simplex

      ST to ST , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Simplex

      SKU: OM1-ST-ST-S
      $4.90

      ST to ST Multimode Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Learn More
    2. ST to ST , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Duplex

      ST to ST , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM1-ST-ST-D
      $7.90

      ST to ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Learn More
    3. ST to MU , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Simplex

      ST to MU , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Simplex

      SKU: OM1-ST-MU-S
      $10.90

      ST to MU Multimode Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Learn More
    4. ST to MTRJ , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Duplex

      ST to MTRJ , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM1-ST-MTRJ-D
      $10.90

      ST to MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Learn More
    5. ST to E2000  , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Simplex

      ST to E2000 , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Simplex

      SKU: OM1-ST-E2000-S
      $10.90

      ST to E2000 Multimode Simplex OM1 62.5/125 Learn More
    6. ST to E2000  , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Duplex

      ST to E2000 , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM1-ST-E2000-D
      $19.90

      ST to E2000 Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Learn More
    7. ST to MU , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Duplex

      ST to MU , Multimode OM1 62.5/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM1-ST-MU-D
      $19.90

      ST to MU Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Learn More
    8. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      SKU: J9281A-B

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      SKU: J9283A-B

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. Brocade 425

      Brocade 425

      SKU: Brocade-425
      $230.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Dual Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read 1st Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 1st Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 1st reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 1st reviews. Our 1st reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion