0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

12 pin electrical connector Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 12 pin electrical connector for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    2. Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    3. Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    4. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

      QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
      $192.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-LRL4

      Regular Price: $1,680.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● QSFP-40G-LRL4
      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● 2-KM Learn More
    6. For Huawei QSFP28-100G-LR4, 100GBASE-LR4, 1310nm, LC connector, SMF, up to 10km

      For Huawei QSFP28-100G-LR4, 100GBASE-LR4, 1310nm, LC connector, SMF, up to 10km

      SKU: QSFP28-100G-LR4

      Regular Price: $4,000.00

      Special Price: $1,400.00

      ● For Huawei QSFP28-100G-LR4
      ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
      ● Duplex LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
      ● 10km Learn More
    7. For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28, Duplex LC, 10 km single-mode

      For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28, Duplex LC, 10 km single-mode

      SKU: 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM

      Regular Price: $4,000.00

      Special Price: $1,400.00

      ● For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM
      ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
      ● Duplex LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
      ● 10km Learn More
    8. For Arista QSFP-100G-LR4, 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP Optics Module, up to 10km over duplex SMF

      For Arista QSFP-100G-LR4, 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP Optics Module, up to 10km over duplex SMF

      SKU: QSFP-100G-LR4

      Regular Price: $4,000.00

      Special Price: $1,400.00

      ● For Arista QSFP-100G-LR4
      ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
      ● Duplex LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
      ● 10km

      Learn More
    9. For Mellanox MMA1L10-CR, Mellanox optical transceiver, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR4 up to 10km

      For Mellanox MMA1L10-CR, Mellanox optical transceiver, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, LR4 up to 10km

      SKU: MMA1L10-CR

      Regular Price: $4,000.00

      Special Price: $1,400.00

      ● For Mellanox MMA1L10-CR
      ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
      ● Duplex LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
      ● 10km Learn More
    10. 100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver Pull-Tab Version

      100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 Optical Transceiver Pull-Tab Version

      SKU: ALQ28-LR4-10

      Regular Price: $4,000.00

      Special Price: $1,540.00

      ● 100G QSFP28-LR4
      ● Duplex LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1290-1310nm
      ● 10km

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read 12 pin electrical connector Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 12 pin electrical connector Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 12 pin electrical connector reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 12 pin electrical connector reviews. Our 12 pin electrical connector reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion