0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1.0 gbps Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 1.0 gbps for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 46 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. CAB-8087/8087-P80CM(sideband)

      SFF-8087 Internal Cable with Sideband, Using Flexible 3M Twinax Cable, 1.0-Meter(3.3ft), 90degree angle cable

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P1.0M(sideband)
      $8.99

      ● 3M® Technology Twin Axial Cable, can be used as 90degree angle cable
      ● Internal SAS SFF-8087 Cable, With Sideband
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms, Up to 6Gbps data rates
      ● Thin, Fold-able, High-bandwidth, Low-skew cable
      ● Length: 1.0-meter(3.3ft) Learn More
    2. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

      1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $9.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 550-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

      SKU: ASF13-24-20

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $9.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

      1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2-D

      Regular Price: $19.00

      Special Price: $9.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 550-Meter
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

      SKU: ASF13-24-20-D

      Regular Price: $22.00

      Special Price: $10.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

      SKU: ASF13-24-10

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

      SKU: ASF13-24-10-D

      Regular Price: $22.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver,  850nm,  550-Meter

      Compatible TP-LINK TL-SM311LM, 1000Base-SX Gigabit SFP Transceiver, 850nm, 550-Meter

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2-TP LINK
      $14.00

      Out of stock

      ● SFP 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 550-Meter Learn More
    9. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

      1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

      SKU: ASF13-24-40-D

      Regular Price: $64.00

      Special Price: $18.59

      ● SFP 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

      SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-SFP-LB0
      $18.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Power Consumption Option
      ● Internal Attenuation Option

      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 46 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read 1.0 gbps Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 1.0 gbps Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 1.0 gbps reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 1.0 gbps reviews. Our 1.0 gbps reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion