0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1 to 1000 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 1 to 1000 for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 94 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. Cisco CSS-CONSOLE-KIT CSS 11000 Series Console Cable Kit

      Cisco CSS-CONSOLE-KIT CSS 11000 Series Console Cable Kit

      SKU: CSS-CONSOLE-KIT
      $6.90

      Out of stock

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    5. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

      SKU: ASF13-24-20

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $9.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

      1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2-D

      Regular Price: $19.00

      Special Price: $9.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 550-Meter
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,extended operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-SX-MMD

      Regular Price: $10.99

      Special Price: $9.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

      1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $9.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 550-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

      SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $9.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-SX-MM, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-SX-MM

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $9.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-SX-MM
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 94 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read 1 to 1000 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 1 to 1000 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 1 to 1000 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 1 to 1000 reviews. Our 1 to 1000 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion