0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1 test Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 1 test for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 25 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: Loopback-LC-LC
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    2. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    3. CAT5E RJ-45 UTP Connectors, RJ-45 Modular Plugs with flexible latch, 100-Pack

      CAT5E RJ-45 UTP Connectors, RJ-45 Modular Plugs with flexible latch, 100-Pack

      SKU: CAT5e-8P8C-3u

      Regular Price: $8.00

      Special Price: $5.56

      ● CAT5E, UTP
      ● 3μ gold plating
      ● 750 cycles plug life
      ● Bendable latch with large angle
      ● Phosphor bronze PINs, 3-Point staggered contact
      ● Performance matches TIA/EIA568-C requirements. Connectors can pass Fluke test. Learn More
    4. Heat Shrink Tubing, 154Pcs Kit (Black, 6 sizes), Shrinkage Ratio 2:1

      Heat Shrink Tubing, 154Pcs Kit (Black, 6 sizes), Shrinkage Ratio 2:1

      SKU: HSTK-6T-154-BK

      Regular Price: $8.00

      Special Price: $6.19

      • Big collection of heat shrink tubing, 6 Specifications, 154pcs
      • Made by Polyolefin, flexible, insulative, wear-resistant, waterproof, flame-retardant, fast heat-shrinkage, chemically stable
      • Shrinkage Ratio: 2:1
      • RoHS, UL, Halogen-free test Learn More
    5. Heat Shrink Tubing, 385Pcs Kit (7 colors/9 sizes), Shrinkage Ratio 2:1

      Heat Shrink Tubing, 385Pcs Kit (7 colors/9 sizes), Shrinkage Ratio 2:1

      SKU: HSTK-9T-385-Combo

      Regular Price: $12.00

      Special Price: $7.14

      • Big collection of heat shrink tubing, 7colors, 9 Specifications, 385pcs
      • Made by Polyolefin, flexible, insulative, wear-resistant, waterproof, flame-retardant, fast heat-shrinkage, chemically stable
      • Shrinkage Ratio: 2:1
      • RoHS, UL, Halogen-free test Learn More
    6. CAT6 RJ-45 UTP Connectors, RJ-45 Modular Plugs with flexible latch, 100-Pack

      CAT6 RJ-45 UTP Connectors, RJ-45 Modular Plugs with flexible latch, 100-Pack

      SKU: CAT6-8P8C-15u

      Regular Price: $13.00

      Special Price: $11.10

      ● CAT6, UTP
      ● 15μ gold plating
      ● 750 cycles plug life
      ● Bendable latch with large angle
      ● Phosphor bronze PINs, 3-Point staggered contact
      ● Performance matches TIA/EIA requirements. Connectors can pass Fluke test.
      Learn More
    7. SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

      SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-SFP-LB0

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self-testing
      ● Power Consumption Option
      ● Internal Attenuation Option

      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles Learn More
    8. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

      Regular Price: $29.90

      Special Price: $16.90

      Less than 50pcs: $19.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
      Learn More
    9. SFP28 Electrical Passive Loopback, 0dB

      SFP28 Electrical Passive Loopback, 0dB

      SKU: CAB-ZSP-LB0

      • Resistance: 100 ohm
      • For SFP28 transceiver ports in board level test
      • Durability Cycles: 100 times Learn More
    10. SFP28 Electrical Passive Loopback, 3.5dB

      SFP28 Electrical Passive Loopback, 3.5dB

      SKU: CAB-ZSP-LB3.5

      • Resistance: 100 ohm
      • For SFP28 transceiver ports in board level test
      • Durability Cycles: 100 times Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 25 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion