0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1 source communication Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 1 source communication for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 76 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. HDMI to RJ45 (Dual) Extender, 30-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 (Dual) Extender, 30-Meter

      SKU: COV-HD30-D

      Regular Price: $31.19

      Special Price: $25.99

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    2. QSFP to Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) Cable, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

      QSFP to Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) Cable, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/8644-P1M

      ● 30AWG
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms
      ● Up to 10 Gbps transfer rate per channel
      ● Fully compliant with the latest QSFP MSA (Multi-Source-Agreement) and the latest SAS3.0 Learn More
    3. HDMI to RJ45 (Dual) Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      HDMI to RJ45 (Dual) Extender, 50-Meter, Full HD 1080P

      SKU: WG-T-503

      Regular Price: $46.80

      Special Price: $39.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    4. 10Gtek QSA Module, QSFP+ to SFP+/QSFP28 to SFP28 Adapter

      10Gtek QSA Module, QSFP+ to SFP+/QSFP28 to SFP28 Adapter

      SKU: WADQS-28

      Regular Price: $159.00

      Special Price: $50.00

      Less than 20pcs: $59.00

      ● 40G QSFP+ to 10G SFP+ / 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 Adapter.
      ● Enabling 10GbE connectivity on 40GbE infrastructure.
      ● Trouble-free installation and network bring-up.
      ● Compatible to: CISCO CVR-QSFP-SFP10G, MAM1Q00A-QSA
      ● Compliant to industry standards:QSFP+ MSA SFF-8436 / SFP+ MSA SFF-8431 Learn More
    5. LSI SAS 3444E

      LSI SAS 3444E

      SKU: LSI-SAS-3444E
      $65.00

      Out of stock

      LSI Logic SAS3444E 3Gb/s SAS PCI-E Controller 25R8071
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. HDMI to RJ45 (Single) Extender, 100-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 (Single) Extender, 100-Meter

      SKU: COV-HD100-S

      Regular Price: $94.80

      Special Price: $79.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    7. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-001

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $82.14

      Less than 50pcs: $91.26

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM
      ● For Open Switch and Whitebox Switch only Learn More
    8. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1.5-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1.5-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-L15

      Regular Price: $599.00

      Special Price: $83.66

      Less than 50pcs: $92.95

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM
      ● For Open Switch and Whitebox Switch only Learn More
    9. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-005

      Regular Price: $179.99

      Special Price: $88.22

      Less than 50pcs: $98.02

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-010

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $95.83

      Less than 50pcs: $106.47

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 76 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion