0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1 benefit center Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 1 benefit center for SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

    MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

    SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
    $50.00

    ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port | WDM-1300-1550-S=

    Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port | WDM-1300-1550-S=

    SKU: WDM-1300-1550-S=C
    $266.00

    ● Y-cable WDM filter with a 1300-nm port, a CWDM 1550-nm port, and a network port to multiplex or demultiplex 1300-nm channels with CWDM or any 1550-nm channels

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    SKU: CWDM-MUX8A=C
    $700.00

    ● 8-channel (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) multiplexer/demultiplexer (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read 1 benefit center Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 1 benefit center Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 1 benefit center reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 1 benefit center reviews. Our 1 benefit center reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion