0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1 aoc Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 1 aoc for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 84 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SKU: AOC-S1S1-001

      Regular Price: $60.00

      Special Price: $22.00

      Less than 50pcs: $26.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    2. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SKU: AOC-S1S1-003

      Regular Price: $60.00

      Special Price: $25.50

      Less than 50pcs: $30.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    3. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SKU: AOC-S1S1-005

      Regular Price: $60.00

      Special Price: $28.90

      Less than 50pcs: $34.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    4. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SKU: AOC-S1S1-010

      Regular Price: $82.99

      Special Price: $37.50

      Less than 20pcs: $44.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    5. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC20M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC20M

      SKU: AOC-S1S1-020

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    6. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 5-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 5-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: AOC-Q1C2-005

      Regular Price: $204.99

      Special Price: $85.00

      ● 5-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1.5-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1.5-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-L15

      Regular Price: $599.00

      Special Price: $84.00

      Less than 20pcs: $99.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM
      ● For Open Switch and Whitebox Switch only Learn More
    8. HDMI AOC, Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, 10-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

      HDMI AOC, Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, 10-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

      SKU: AOC-HDMI-10

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● Support HDMI 2.0 & HDCP 2.2;
      ● Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, external power supply not needed;
      ● Operates on MMF(OM3), with a low-smoke zero-halogen jacket(LSZH);
      ● Provides image transmission without signal compression;
      ● Space Saving: Cable outer diameter is only 4.2mm. Learn More
    9. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-001

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $84.00

      Less than 20pcs: $99.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM
      ● For Open Switch and Whitebox Switch only Learn More
    10. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 10-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 10-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: AOC-Q1C2-010

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $100.00

      ● 10-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 84 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read 1 aoc Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 1 aoc Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 1 aoc reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 1 aoc reviews. Our 1 aoc reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion