0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1 aoc Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 1 aoc for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 107 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SKU: AOC-S1S1-001

      Regular Price: $60.00

      Special Price: $21.30

      Less than 50pcs: $23.66

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    2. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SKU: AOC-S1S1-003

      Regular Price: $60.00

      Special Price: $22.82

      Less than 50pcs: $25.35

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    3. SFP-H10G-AOC1M

      For Cisco, SFP-H10G-AOC1M, 10GBase-AOC SFP direct-attach Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: SFP-H10G-AOC1M
      $26.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    4. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SKU: AOC-S1S1-005

      Regular Price: $60.00

      Special Price: $24.34

      Less than 50pcs: $27.04

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    5.  SFP-10G-AOC3M

      For Cisco, SFP-10G-AOC3M SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: SFP-H10G-AOC3M
      $30.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    6. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SKU: AOC-S1S1-010

      Regular Price: $82.99

      Special Price: $28.14

      Less than 50pcs: $31.27

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    7. SFP-10G-AOC5M

      For Cisco, SFP-10G-AOC5M SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: SFP-H10G-AOC5M
      $34.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    8. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC20M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC20M

      SKU: AOC-S1S1-020

      Regular Price: $64.00

      Special Price: $35.75

      Less than 50pcs: $39.72

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    9. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC50M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC50M

      SKU: AOC-S1S1-050

      Regular Price: $124.00

      Special Price: $58.56

      Less than 50pcs: $65.07

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    10. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 5-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 5-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: AOC-Q1C2-005

      Regular Price: $204.99

      Special Price: $63.89

      Less than 50pcs: $70.98

      ● 5-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 107 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion