0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1 Gigabit Network Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 1 Gigabit Network for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 257 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $2.10

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $2.10

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      Single-Mode 9/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: Loopback-LC-LC
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Single-mode 9/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    5. OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      OM3 Multi-Mode 50/125 LC Fiber Loopback Cable

      SKU: LBLC-OM3
      $4.50

      ● Connector : LC/PC
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● Warranty: 1-Year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    6. CAT5E RJ-45 UTP Connectors, RJ-45 Modular Plugs with flexible latch, 100-Pack

      CAT5E RJ-45 UTP Connectors, RJ-45 Modular Plugs with flexible latch, 100-Pack

      SKU: CAT5e-8P8C-3u

      Regular Price: $8.00

      Special Price: $5.56

      ● CAT5E, UTP
      ● 3μ gold plating
      ● 750 cycles plug life
      ● Bendable latch with large angle
      ● Phosphor bronze PINs, 3-Point staggered contact
      ● Performance matches TIA/EIA568-C requirements. Connectors can pass Fluke test. Learn More
    7. 1Gb/s Ethernet Network Adapter, compatible for Broadcom BCM5751

      1Gb/s Ethernet Network Adapter, compatible for Broadcom BCM5751

      SKU: 5751-GE-1T-X1
      $8.50

      ● Controller(s): BCM5751
      ● Single SFP Port
      ● Compatible with Broadcom BCM5751
      ● PCIE 1.0 (10/100/1000 Mbps), X1 Lane
      ● 1Gbps NIC/CNA
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5 Learn More
    8. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

      SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $8.90

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. For Extreme, 10304, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly, 1m length

      For Extreme, 10304, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly, 1m length

      SKU: 10304

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $9.00

      ● For Extreme 10304
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    10. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-DAC-1M, compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1 m

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-DAC-1M, compatible SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1 m

      SKU: QFX-SFP-DAC-1M

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $9.00

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-DAC-1M
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 257 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion