0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1 1 4 plugs Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 1 1 4 plugs for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $2.10

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $2.10

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. CAT5E RJ-45 UTP Connectors, RJ-45 Modular Plugs with flexible latch, 100-Pack

      CAT5E RJ-45 UTP Connectors, RJ-45 Modular Plugs with flexible latch, 100-Pack

      SKU: CAT5e-8P8C-3u

      Regular Price: $8.00

      Special Price: $5.56

      ● CAT5E, UTP
      ● 3μ gold plating
      ● 750 cycles plug life
      ● Bendable latch with large angle
      ● Phosphor bronze PINs, 3-Point staggered contact
      ● Performance matches TIA/EIA568-C requirements. Connectors can pass Fluke test. Learn More
    5. CAT6 RJ-45 UTP Connectors, RJ-45 Modular Plugs with flexible latch, 100-Pack

      CAT6 RJ-45 UTP Connectors, RJ-45 Modular Plugs with flexible latch, 100-Pack

      SKU: CAT6-8P8C-15u

      Regular Price: $13.00

      Special Price: $11.10

      ● CAT6, UTP
      ● 15μ gold plating
      ● 750 cycles plug life
      ● Bendable latch with large angle
      ● Phosphor bronze PINs, 3-Point staggered contact
      ● Performance matches TIA/EIA requirements. Connectors can pass Fluke test.
      Learn More
    6. 1U Chassis ( For QSFP+ Extender)

      1U Chassis ( For QSFP+ Extender)

      SKU: QExtender-Chassis-1U
      $50.00

      ● 1U chassis
      ● Not to be sold seperately
      ● Working with QSFP+ Extender (CVT-OEO-Q/4S0C or CVT-OEO-Q/4S1C)
      ● Max capacity: 2x QSFP+ Extender

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    7. 12 Core High Density Fiber System MPO Box, 1 ports MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | MPOBOX05

      12 Core MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: MPO-12SC-OM3-box

      Regular Price: $70.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● 1MPO-12SC-OM3
      ● 1 MPO connector in, 12 SC connectors out
      ● MMF, OM3
      ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    8. 12 Core High Density Fiber System MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, SMF | MPOBOX13

      12 Core MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, SMF

      SKU: MPO-12SC-SM1-box

      Regular Price: $90.00

      Special Price: $75.00

      ● 1MPO-12SC-SM1
      ● 1 MPO connector in, 12 SC connectors out
      ● SMF
      ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    9. 24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: 2MPO-24LC-OM3-box

      Regular Price: $140.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● 2MPO-24LC-OM3
      ● 2 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
      ● MMF, OM3
      ● Mounting on MPO-Chassis-1U or MPO-Chassis-2U
      ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    10. 24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: 3MPO-24LC-OM3-box

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $133.00

      ● 3MPO-24LC-OM3
      ● 3 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
      ● MMF, OM3
      ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)


      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read 1 1 4 plugs Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 1 1 4 plugs Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 1 1 4 plugs reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 1 1 4 plugs reviews. Our 1 1 4 plugs reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion