0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

05 M3 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 05 M3 for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 21 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU5M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 5-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU5M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P5M-30

      Regular Price: $63.00

      Special Price: $25.00

      Less than 50pcs: $28.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    2. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      SKU: J9281A-B

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      SKU: J9283A-B

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 5-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 5-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: AOC-Q1C2-005

      Regular Price: $204.99

      Special Price: $85.00

      ● 5-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 5-Meter

      QSFP+(40Gb/s) to 4x SFP+(10Gb/s) AOC Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q14S-005

      Regular Price: $899.00

      Special Price: $126.00

      ● 5-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. HDMI AOC, Full Optical Cable, 50-meter, Support HDMI 1.4, HDMI 4K 30Hz

      HDMI AOC, Full Optical Cable, 50-meter, Support HDMI 1.4, HDMI 4K 30Hz

      SKU: AOC-HDMI14-PLUS-050
      $152.00

      ● Support HDMI 1.4, 3D and 4Kx2Kx30;
      ● All optical cable(OM3) with ourter diameter of 4.5 mm;
      ● Plug and play;
      ● Support image transmission without signal compression and high quality of image without distortion;
      ● Be able to read EDID; Learn More
    7. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 50-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 50-Meter, QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: AOC-Q1C2-050

      Regular Price: $439.99

      Special Price: $220.00

      ● 50-Meter
      ● AOC
      ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
      ● 40GBase, QDR
      ● OM3 MMF

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

      SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-050

      Regular Price: $520.00

      Special Price: $251.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● OM3 MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | SYS-5MPOBOX05

      60 Core High Density MPO Fiber System, 1U, 5 ports MPO to 60 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

      SKU: SYS-5MPOBOX05

      Regular Price: $430.00

      Special Price: $359.00

      ● 1U Chassis loaded with 5pcs MPO Boxes ( MPOBOX05 )
      ● Total 60 Core, 5 MPO connectors in, 60 SC connectors out
      ● MMF OM3

      ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
    10. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-005

      Regular Price: $789.00

      Special Price: $390.00

      Less than 10pcs: $459.00

      ● 100G QSFP28 
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 21 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read 05 M3 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 05 M3 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 05 M3 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 05 M3 reviews. Our 05 M3 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion