0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

0 MN Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on 0 MN for SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-YL

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $1.99

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

    SKU: cat6-RD

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $2.10

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

    SKU: cat6-BU

    Regular Price: $3.44

    Special Price: $2.10

    ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
    ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
    ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
  4. HDMI AOC, Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, 10-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

    HDMI AOC, Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, 10-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

    SKU: AOC-HDMI-10

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● Support HDMI 2.0 & HDCP 2.2;
    ● Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, external power supply not needed;
    ● Operates on MMF(OM3), with a low-smoke zero-halogen jacket(LSZH);
    ● Provides image transmission without signal compression;
    ● Space Saving: Cable outer diameter is only 4.2mm. Learn More
  5. HDMI AOC, Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, 15-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

    HDMI AOC, Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, 15-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

    SKU: AOC-HDMI-15

    Regular Price: $209.00

    Special Price: $109.00

    ● Support HDMI 2.0 & HDCP 2.2;
    ● Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, external power supply not needed;
    ● Operates on MMF(OM3), with a low-smoke zero-halogen jacket(LSZH);
    ● Provides image transmission without signal compression;
    ● Space Saving: Cable outer diameter is only 4.2mm. Learn More
  6. HDMI AOC, Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, 20-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

    HDMI AOC, Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, 20-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

    SKU: AOC-HDMI-20
    $119.00

    ● Support HDMI 2.0 & HDCP 2.2;
    ● Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, external power supply not needed;
    ● Operates on MMF(OM3), with a low-smoke zero-halogen jacket(LSZH);
    ● Provides image transmission without signal compression;
    ● Space Saving: Cable outer diameter is only 4.2mm. Learn More
  7. HDMI AOC, Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, 30-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

    HDMI AOC, Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, 30-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

    SKU: AOC-HDMI-30
    $139.99

    ● Support HDMI 2.0 & HDCP 2.2;
    ● Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, external power supply not needed;
    ● Operates on MMF(OM3), with a low-smoke zero-halogen jacket(LSZH);
    ● Provides image transmission without signal compression;
    ● Space Saving: Cable outer diameter is only 4.2mm. Learn More
  8. HDMI AOC, Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, 50-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

    HDMI AOC, Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, 50-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

    SKU: AOC-HDMI-50
    $169.99

    ● Support HDMI 2.0 & HDCP 2.2;
    ● Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, external power supply not needed;
    ● Operates on MMF(OM3), with a low-smoke zero-halogen jacket(LSZH);
    ● Provides image transmission without signal compression;
    ● Space Saving: Cable outer diameter is only 4.2mm. Learn More
  9. 8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    SKU: CWDM-MUX8A=C
    $700.00

    ● 8-channel (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) multiplexer/demultiplexer (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read 0 MN Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection 0 MN Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful 0 MN reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of 0 MN reviews. Our 0 MN reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion