QSFP56 ......(200G)

AOC

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 200G QSFP56 to QSFP56 AOC 850nm 10-m

    200G QSFP56 to QSFP56 AOC 850nm 10-m

    Model: AOC-Q200-010
    $699.00

    ●Supports 212.5Gbps
    ●Single 3.3V Power Supply
    ●Power dissipation:
      Commercial case temperature range of
      0°C to +70 °C
    ●VCSEL transmitter
    ●PIN and TIA array on the receiver side
    ●I2C interface with integrated Digital
      Diagnostic monitoring
    ●Safety certification: TUV/UL/FDA
    ●200G QSFP56 AOC applications with FCC Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Free shipping on orders over $800.