0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

QSFP+ .........(40G/56G)

Transceivers ...(1~100G)

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver, for MMF 100/150 meters (MPO/MTP)

    40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver, for MMF 100/150 meters (MPO/MTP)

    Model: AMQ10-SR4-M1
    $39.00

    ● 40GBase-SR4
    ● Data Rate:  40G, QDR
    ● Wavelength:  850-nm
    ● Ratch1:  up to 100 meters @ OM3 MMF
    ● Ratch2:  up to 150 meters @ OM4 MMF
    ● Fiber Type:  OM3/OM4 MMF
    ● Interface:  8 Core MPO/MTP

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. QSFP+ BiDi Transceiver, 850~890nm, LC MMF 100/150 meters

    QSFP+ BiDi Transceiver, 850~890nm, LC MMF 100/150 meters

    Model: AMBQ10-SR4-M1
    $288.00

    ● 40GBase-SR4-BiDi
    ● Data Rate:  40G, QDR
    ● Wavelength:  850~890-nm
    ● Ratch1:  up to 100 meters @ OM3 MMF
    ● Ratch2:  up to 150 meters @ OM4 MMF
    ● Fiber Type:  OM3/OM4 MMF
    ● Interface:  Daul LC connectors

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 40GBase-eSR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for MMF, 300/400 meters(MPO/MTP)

    40GBase-eSR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for MMF, 300/400 meters(MPO/MTP)

    Model: AMQ10-eSR4-M3
    $39.99

    ● 40GBase-eSR4
    ● Data Rate:  40G, QDR
    ● Wavelength:  850-nm
    ● Ratch1:  up to 300 meters @ OM3 MMF
    ● Ratch2:  up to 400 meters @ OM4 MMF
    ● Fiber Type:  OM3/OM4 MMF
    ● Interface:  8 Core MPO/MTP

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver for SMF, 1.4 km (MPO/MTP)

    40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver for SMF, 1.4 km (MPO/MTP)

    Model: AMQ10-IR4-02
    $199.00

    ● 40GBase-LR4 Lite, 40GBase-IR4
    ● Data Rate:  40G, QDR
    ● Wavelength:  1310-nm
    ● Reach:  up to 1.4 km
    ● Fiber Type:  SMF  (Parallel Single Mode)
    ● Interface:   8 Core MPO/MTP

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 (LR4 Lite) Transceiver for SMF, 2 km

    40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 (LR4 Lite) Transceiver for SMF, 2 km

    Model: ALQ10-IR4-02
    $276.00

    ● 40GBase-LR4 Lite, 40GBase-IR4
    ● Data Rate:  40G, QDR
    ● Wavelength:  4 CWDM lanes
    ● Reach:  up to 2 km
    ● Fiber Type:  SMF
    ● Interface:  Daul LC Connectors

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 40GBase-LR4, QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 10 km

    40GBase-LR4, QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 10 km

    Model: ALQ10-LR4-10
    $229.00

    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● Data Rate:  40G, QDR
    ● Wavelength:  4 CWDM lanes
    ● Reach:  up to 10 km
    ● Fiber Type:  SMF
    ● Interface:  Daul LC connectors

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. 40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver for SMF, 10 km (MPO/MTP)

    40Gb/s QSFP+ LR4 PSM (Parallel Single Mode) Transceiver for SMF, 10 km (MPO/MTP)

    Model: AMQ10-LR4-10
    $223.56

    ● 40GBase-LR4
    ● Data Rate:  40G, QDR
    ● Wavelength:  1310-nm
    ● Reach:  up to 10 km
    ● Fiber Type:  SMF (Parallel Single Mode)
    ● Interface:   8 Core MPO/MTP

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. 40Gbase-LX4, QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF or MMF, 2 km

    40Gbase-LX4, QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF or MMF, 2 km

    Model: ALQ10-LX4-02
    $340.00

    ● 40GBase-LX4
    ● Data Rate:  40G, QDR
    ● Wavelength:  1271, 1291, 1311, 1331 nm
    ● Ratch1:  up to 150 meters OM3 MMF
    ● Ratch2:  up to 2 km SMF
    ● Fiber Type:  SMF or MMF
    ● Interface:  Daul LC Connectors

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. 40GBase-ER4, QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 40 km

    40GBase-ER4, QSFP+ Transceiver for SMF, 40 km

    Model: ALQ10-ER4-30
    $997.00

    ● 40GBase-ER4
    ● Data Rate:  40G, QDR
    ● Wavelength:  4 CWDM lanes
    ● Reach:  up to 40 km
    ● Fiber Type:  SMF
    ● Interface:  Daul LC connectors

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  10. FDR 56GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for MMF, 150M

    FDR 56GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for MMF, 150M

    Model: AMQ14-SR4-M1
    $69.00

    ● 56G QSFP+ SR4
    ● Data Rate:  56G FDR
    ● Wavelength:  850-nm
    ● Ratch1:  up to 100 meters @ OM3 MMF
    ● Ratch2:  up to 150 meters @ OM4 MMF
    ● Fiber Type:  SMF
    ● Interface:   8 Core MPO/MTP
                                                                          
    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

Free shipping on orders over $300.