colose
email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

QSFP+ AOC QDR

10Gtek's QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (QSFP+ AOC) QDR is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic solution for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. It is a high performance 40Gb AOC cable used for short-range, multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications. It integrates four data lanes in each direction with 40Gb aggregate bandwidth. Each lane can operates at 10.3125Gb/s. These cables also support 4x10G InfiniBand QDR applications and are backward compatible to the 4x5G IB DDR and 4x2.5G IB single IB SDR applications.

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-001

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM
    ● For Open Switch and Whitebox Switch only Learn More
  2. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1.5-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1.5-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-L15

    Regular Price: $599.00

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM
    ● For Open Switch and Whitebox Switch only Learn More
  3. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-005

    Regular Price: $179.99

    Special Price: $88.22

    Less than 50pcs: $98.02

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-010

    Regular Price: $219.99

    Special Price: $95.83

    Less than 50pcs: $106.47

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-015

    Regular Price: $234.99

    Special Price: $103.00

    Less than 50pcs: $114.99

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-020

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $111.04

    Less than 50pcs: $123.37

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-030

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $126.25

    Less than 50pcs: $140.27

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-050

    Regular Price: $520.00

    Special Price: $156.67

    Less than 50pcs: $174.07

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 100-Meter (OM4 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 100-Meter (OM4 MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-100

    Regular Price: $699.00

    Special Price: $232.72

    Less than 50pcs: $258.57

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM4 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion