colose
email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

QSFP+ AOC QDR

10Gtek's QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (QSFP+ AOC) QDR is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic solution for 40 Gigabit Ethernet Applications. It is a high performance 40Gb AOC cable used for short-range, multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications. It integrates four data lanes in each direction with 40Gb aggregate bandwidth. Each lane can operates at 10.3125Gb/s. These cables also support 4x10G InfiniBand QDR applications and are backward compatible to the 4x5G IB DDR and 4x2.5G IB single IB SDR applications.

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-001

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $82.14

    Less than 50pcs: $91.26

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM
    ● For Open Switch and Whitebox Switch only Learn More
  2. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 7-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 7-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-007

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1.5-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 1.5-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-L15

    Regular Price: $599.00

    Special Price: $92.95

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM
    ● For Open Switch and Whitebox Switch only Learn More
  4. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-005

    Regular Price: $179.99

    Special Price: $88.22

    Less than 50pcs: $98.02

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-010

    Regular Price: $219.99

    Special Price: $95.83

    Less than 50pcs: $106.47

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 15-Meter (MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-015

    Regular Price: $234.99

    Special Price: $103.00

    Less than 50pcs: $114.99

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 20-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-020

    Regular Price: $249.99

    Special Price: $111.04

    Less than 50pcs: $123.37

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 30-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-030

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $126.25

    Less than 50pcs: $140.27

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-050

    Regular Price: $520.00

    Special Price: $156.67

    Less than 50pcs: $174.07

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  10. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 100-Meter (OM4 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 100-Meter (OM4 MMF)

    SKU: AOC-Q1Q1-100

    Regular Price: $699.00

    Special Price: $232.72

    Less than 50pcs: $258.57

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM4 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

Free shipping on orders over $300.