0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

multimode fibers Promotion-Shop for Promotional multimode fibers on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 23 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

      For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

      SKU: SFP-10G-LRM

      Regular Price: $145.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LRM
      ● 10GBase-LRM
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 220-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF&SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2.  MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

      MPO Fiber Optic Cleaner

      SKU: CLEP-MPO
      $65.00

      ●Capable of cleaning ferrules with or without guide pins.
      ●Capable of cleaning MPO ferrules inside or outside an MPO adapter.
      ●Clean multimode and single-mode (angled) MPO connectors
      ●Clean MPO connectors in adapters
      ●Clean exposed MPO ferrules
      ●Up to 500 cleanings.

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-005
      $339.00

      ● 100G QSFP28 
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    4. For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m

      For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
      $339.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
      ● 100G QSFP28 
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    5. For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 5m

      For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 5m

      SKU: MFA1A00-C005
      $339.00

      ● For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    6. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-007
      $344.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 7-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    7. For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 7m

      For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 7m

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M
      $344.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 7-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    8. For Extreme 10435, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 active optical cable, 7M

      For Extreme 10435, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 active optical cable, 7M

      SKU: 10435
      $344.00

      ● For Extreme 10435
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 7-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    9. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

      For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 10m

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M

      Regular Price: $1,199.00

      Special Price: $349.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 10-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM
      Learn More
    10. For Extreme 10436, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 active optical cable, 10M

      For Extreme 10436, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 active optical cable, 10M

      SKU: 10436

      Regular Price: $1,199.00

      Special Price: $349.00

      ● For Extreme 10436
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 10-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 23 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion