0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

form 339 Promotion-Shop for Promotional form 339 on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

    100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

    SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-005
    $339.00

    ● 100G QSFP28 
    ● 5-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  2. For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m

    For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m

    SKU: AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
    $339.00

    ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
    ● 100G QSFP28 
    ● 5-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  3. For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 5m

    For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 5m

    SKU: MFA1A00-C005
    $339.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 5-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion