0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

ultra me Price Trends - Buy Low Price ultra me at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Passive

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Passive

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-P3M
      $79.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 1M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 1M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A1M

      Regular Price: $146.00

      Special Price: $139.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 2M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 2M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A2M
      $149.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 3M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A3M

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $149.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 5M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 5M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A5M

      Regular Price: $179.00

      Special Price: $159.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 4M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 4M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A4M
      $171.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 6M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 6M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A6M
      $188.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 7M, Active

      10GbE XFP to SFP+ Cable 7M, Active

      SKU: CAB-XFP/SFP-A7M
      $195.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-005
      $339.00

      ● 100G QSFP28 
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    10. For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m

      For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
      $339.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
      ● 100G QSFP28 
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      price ultra me Price from Cheap ultra me lots, Find ultra me Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price ultra me on SFPcables.com
      ultra me Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality ultra me suppliers, and the ultra me price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion