0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

the term ie Price Trends - Buy Low Price the term ie at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 26 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. 4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 1-Meter (3.3 ft)

      4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 1-Meter (3.3 ft)

      SKU: CAB-8644-8088-1M

      Regular Price: $66.00

      Special Price: $29.00

      External 4x Mini-SAS to HD Mini-SAS Hybrid Cable - [30 AWG] - 6 Gbps SAS 2.1 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    5. 4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 2-Meter (6.6 ft)

      4x Mini-SAS HD (SFF-8644) to 4x Mini-SAS 26-pin (SFF-8088) Hybrid Cable, 2-Meter (6.6 ft)

      SKU: CAB-8644-8088-2M

      Regular Price: $76.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      External 4x Mini-SAS to HD Mini-SAS Hybrid Cable - [30 AWG] - 6 Gbps SAS 2.1 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More
    6. 120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      120W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 120W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

      SKU: A7S3-31-2TX8TX
      $39.99

      ●120W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●10x 10/100M copper cable RJ45 ports(8 PoE ports+2 Uplink)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    7. 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF | QSFP-40G-SR4

      40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for MMF, 100M

      SKU: QSFP-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    9. Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    10. For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4, compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 850nm for up to 150 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

      For Juniper, QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4, compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 850nm for up to 150 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

      SKU: QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 150-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 26 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      price the term ie Price from Cheap the term ie lots, Find the term ie Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price the term ie on SFPcables.com
      the term ie Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality the term ie suppliers, and the the term ie price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion