0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

servi tek Price Trends - Buy Low Price servi tek at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 165 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. CAB-8087/8087-P80CM(sideband)

      SFF-8087 Internal Cable with Sideband, Using Flexible 3M Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter(1.6ft), 90degree angle cable

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P50CM(sideband)
      $6.69

      ● 3M® Technology Twin Axial Cable, can be used as 90degree angle cable
      ● Internal SAS SFF-8087 Cable, With Sideband
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms, Up to 6Gbps data rates
      ● Thin, Fold-able, High-bandwidth, Low-skew cable
      ● Length: 0.5-meter(1.6ft) Learn More
    2. CAB-8087/8087-P80CM(sideband)

      SFF-8087 Internal Cable with Sideband, Using Flexible 3M Twinax Cable, 0.8-Meter(2.6ft), 90degree angle cable

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P80CM(sideband)
      $7.99

      ● 3M® Technology Twin Axial Cable, can be used as 90degree angle cable
      ● Internal SAS SFF-8087 Cable, With Sideband
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms, Up to 6Gbps data rates
      ● Thin, Fold-able, High-bandwidth, Low-skew cable
      ● Length: 0.8-meter(2.6ft) Learn More
    3. CAB-8087/8087-P80CM(sideband)

      SFF-8087 Internal Cable with Sideband, Using Flexible 3M Twinax Cable, 1.0-Meter(3.3ft), 90degree angle cable

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P1.0M(sideband)
      $8.99

      ● 3M® Technology Twin Axial Cable, can be used as 90degree angle cable
      ● Internal SAS SFF-8087 Cable, With Sideband
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms, Up to 6Gbps data rates
      ● Thin, Fold-able, High-bandwidth, Low-skew cable
      ● Length: 1.0-meter(3.3ft) Learn More
    4. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

      SKU: ASF13-24-20

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $9.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

      1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2-D

      Regular Price: $19.00

      Special Price: $9.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 550-Meter
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

      1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter | GLC-SX-MM

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $9.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 550-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL34-24-20
      $9.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

      SKU: ASF13-24-20-D

      Regular Price: $22.00

      Special Price: $10.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-U

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1310/Rx1550nm, 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-U

      SKU: ABL35-03-20
      $10.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm , 20KM | GLC-FE-100BX-D

      SKU: ABL53-03-20
      $10.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 165 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price servi tek Price from Cheap servi tek lots, Find servi tek Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price servi tek on SFPcables.com
      servi tek Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality servi tek suppliers, and the servi tek price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion