0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

serial port Price Trends - Buy Low Price serial port at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 46 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Cisco CAB-CONAUX AUX Port (RJ45) to Modem (DB25) 10ft Cable

      Cisco CAB-CONAUX AUX Port (RJ45) to Modem (DB25) 10ft Cable

      SKU: CAB-CONAUX
      $8.60

      Out of stock

      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ●10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

      USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

      SKU: WGC4-E0507

      ● High speed transfer files up to 5Gbps
      ● Support USB3.0, USB2.0
      ● Support Hard drive capacity over 2TB
      ● Support Sata-II, Sata-I Learn More
    3. SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

      SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-SFP-LB0
      $18.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Power Consumption Option
      ● Internal Attenuation Option

      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles Learn More
    4. External MiniSAS Cable, 1-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P1M

      Regular Price: $32.00

      Special Price: $20.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. External MiniSAS Cable ,0.5-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable ,0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P50CM

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $20.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. External MiniSAS Cable, 2-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P2M

      Regular Price: $41.00

      Special Price: $25.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. External MiniSAS Cable, 3-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P3M

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. External MiniSAS Cable, 4-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable, 4-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P4M

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $35.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. External MiniSAS Cable, 5-Meter

      External MiniSAS Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088-P5M

      Regular Price: $86.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~4 days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 46 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price serial port Price from Cheap serial port lots, Find serial port Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price serial port on SFPcables.com
      serial port Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality serial port suppliers, and the serial port price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion