0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

rom 1 26 28 Price Trends - Buy Low Price rom 1 26 28 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    SKU: COV-DM01
    $32.00

    ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. 25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    25G SFP28 DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZSP/ZSP-P3M

    Regular Price: $139.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● 25G SFP28
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG26 Learn More
  3. For Extreme 10426, 100Gb, QSFP28-2xQSFP28 (2x50 Gb) passive copper breakout cable, 1M

    For Extreme 10426, 100Gb, QSFP28-2xQSFP28 (2x50 Gb) passive copper breakout cable, 1M

    SKU: 10426

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● For Extreme 10426
    ● 100G to 2x 50G
    ● 1-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG30 Learn More
  4. For Dell 470-ABQE, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable-3m

    For Dell 470-ABQE, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable-3m

    SKU: 470-ABQE

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $109.00

    ● For Dell 470-ABQE
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG26 Learn More
  5. For Huawei QSFP28-100G-CU3M, QSFP28<->QSFP28, passive, 3m

    For Huawei QSFP28-100G-CU3M, QSFP28<->QSFP28, passive, 3m

    SKU: QSFP28-100G-CU3M

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $109.00

    ● For Huawei QSFP28-100G-CU3M
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG26 Learn More
  6. For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 3 meter

    For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 3 meter

    SKU: CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $109.00

    ● For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-3M
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG26 Learn More
  7. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P3M

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $109.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG26 Learn More
  8. For Brocade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-3, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 passive copper cable, available in 3m length

    For Brocade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-3, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 passive copper cable, available in 3m length

    SKU: 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-3

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $109.00

    ● For Brocade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-3
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG26 Learn More
  9. For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

    SKU: MCP1600-C003/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P3M

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 3-Meter
    ● Passive
    ● EEPROM
    ● AWG26

    ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C003 Learn More
  10. LPe16000B

    LPe16000B

    SKU: LPe16000B
    $2,875.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 1 Port 16GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price rom 1 26 28 Price from Cheap rom 1 26 28 lots, Find rom 1 26 28 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price rom 1 26 28 on SFPcables.com
rom 1 26 28 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality rom 1 26 28 suppliers, and the rom 1 26 28 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion