0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

nc address Price Trends - Buy Low Price nc address at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. CAB-8087/8087-P80CM(sideband)

      SFF-8087 Internal Cable with Sideband, Using Flexible 3M Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter(1.6ft), 90degree angle cable

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P50CM(sideband)
      $6.69

      ● 3M® Technology Twin Axial Cable, can be used as 90degree angle cable
      ● Internal SAS SFF-8087 Cable, With Sideband
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms, Up to 6Gbps data rates
      ● Thin, Fold-able, High-bandwidth, Low-skew cable
      ● Length: 0.5-meter(1.6ft) Learn More
    2. CAB-8087/8087-P80CM(sideband)

      SFF-8087 Internal Cable with Sideband, Using Flexible 3M Twinax Cable, 0.8-Meter(2.6ft), 90degree angle cable

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P80CM(sideband)
      $7.99

      ● 3M® Technology Twin Axial Cable, can be used as 90degree angle cable
      ● Internal SAS SFF-8087 Cable, With Sideband
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms, Up to 6Gbps data rates
      ● Thin, Fold-able, High-bandwidth, Low-skew cable
      ● Length: 0.8-meter(2.6ft) Learn More
    3. CAB-8087/8087-P80CM(sideband)

      SFF-8087 Internal Cable with Sideband, Using Flexible 3M Twinax Cable, 1.0-Meter(3.3ft), 90degree angle cable

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P1.0M(sideband)
      $8.99

      ● 3M® Technology Twin Axial Cable, can be used as 90degree angle cable
      ● Internal SAS SFF-8087 Cable, With Sideband
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms, Up to 6Gbps data rates
      ● Thin, Fold-able, High-bandwidth, Low-skew cable
      ● Length: 1.0-meter(3.3ft) Learn More
    4. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      SKU: COV-G03-SFP
      $35.00

      ●SFP Port
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      SKU: COV-GM03
      $49.00

      ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      COV-GS03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

      SKU: COV-GS03
      $52.00

      Out of stock

      ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      SKU: COV-SG04
      $59.00

      ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    9. 40Gbps QSFP+ eSR4 Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-eSR4, 300M

      40Gbps QSFP+ eSR4 Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-eSR4, 300M

      SKU: QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-XSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price nc address Price from Cheap nc address lots, Find nc address Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price nc address on SFPcables.com
      nc address Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality nc address suppliers, and the nc address price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion