0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

mos Price Trends - Buy Low Price mos at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 32 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. 1~4Gb/s SFP Copper Direct-attached Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter

      1~4Gb/s SFP Copper Direct-attached Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-GSFP-P50CM

      Regular Price: $23.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● Lead Time: 2~6 days
      ● Customized for 1-4Gb/s
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 65W 4-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 65W 4-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      65W 4-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 65W 4-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      SKU: A7S3-35-1FX4TX-SC20
      $49.99

      ●65W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●4 x PoE(10/100M) ports + Dual SC fiber Optical Port (Dual Fiber)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    6. LSI SAS 3081E-R

      LSI SAS 3081E-R

      SKU: LSI-SAS-3081E-R
      $67.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 3081E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. 96W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 96W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      96W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 96W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      SKU: A7S3-35-1GX2GT8TX-SFP
      $75.99

      ●96W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●8x PoE Ports(10/100M) + 2x RJ-45 Ports(10/100/1000M) + 1x SFP Port(10/100/1000M)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    8. 96W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 96W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      96W 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100Mbps, with 96W 8-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af

      SKU: A7S3-31-3GT8TX
      $75.99

      ●96W total power, each PoE port power up to 15.4W.
      ●8x PoE Ports(10/100M) + 3x Uplink RJ-45 Ports(10/100/1000M)
      ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
      ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af
      ●No Support Network management Learn More
    9. Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    10. 40Gbps QSFP+ eSR4 Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-eSR4, 300M

      40Gbps QSFP+ eSR4 Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-eSR4, 300M

      SKU: QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 32 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      price mos Price from Cheap mos lots, Find mos Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price mos on SFPcables.com
      mos Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality mos suppliers, and the mos price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion