0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

independent can co Price Trends - Buy Low Price independent can co at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 26 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    2. 40Gbps QSFP+ eSR4 Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-eSR4, 300M

      40Gbps QSFP+ eSR4 Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-eSR4, 300M

      SKU: QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-XSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    4. For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

      For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

      SKU: Juniper-QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    5. For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 5m

      For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 5m

      SKU: MFA1A00-C005
      $339.00

      ● For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    6. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-005
      $339.00

      ● 100G QSFP28 
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    7. For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m

      For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
      $339.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
      ● 100G QSFP28 
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    8. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-007
      $344.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 7-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    9. For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 7m

      For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 7m

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M
      $344.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 7-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    10. For Extreme 10435, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 active optical cable, 7M

      For Extreme 10435, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 active optical cable, 7M

      SKU: 10435
      $344.00

      ● For Extreme 10435
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 7-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 26 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      price independent can co Price from Cheap independent can co lots, Find independent can co Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price independent can co on SFPcables.com
      independent can co Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality independent can co suppliers, and the independent can co price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion