0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

hybrid fiber cable Price Trends - Buy Low Price hybrid fiber cable at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. HDMI AOC, Fiber Optical Cable, 30-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

    HDMI AOC, Fiber Optical Cable, 30-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

    SKU: AOC-HDMI-30
    $139.99

    ● Support HDMI 2.0 & HDCP 2.2;
    ● Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, external power supply not needed;
    ● Operates on MMF(OM3), with a low-smoke zero-halogen jacket(LSZH);
    ● Provides image transmission without signal compression;
    ● Space Saving: Cable outer diameter is only 4.2mm. Learn More
  2. HDMI AOC, Fiber Optical Cable, 50-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

    HDMI AOC, Fiber Optical Cable, 50-meter, Support HDMI 2.0 and HDCP 2.2, HDMI 4K 60Hz

    SKU: AOC-HDMI-50
    $169.99

    ● Support HDMI 2.0 & HDCP 2.2;
    ● Hybrid Copper Optical Cable, external power supply not needed;
    ● Operates on MMF(OM3), with a low-smoke zero-halogen jacket(LSZH);
    ● Provides image transmission without signal compression;
    ● Space Saving: Cable outer diameter is only 4.2mm. Learn More
  3. For Mellanox MFA7A50-C005, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 5m

    For Mellanox MFA7A50-C005, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 5m

    SKU: MFA7A50-C005
    $529.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA7A50-C005
    ● 5-Meter100G QSFP28
    ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  4. For Mellanox MFA7A50-C010, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 10m

    For Mellanox MFA7A50-C010, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 10m

    SKU: MFA7A50-C010
    $529.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA7A50-C010
    ● 10-Meter100G QSFP28
    ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  5. For Mellanox MFA7A50-C015, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 15m

    For Mellanox MFA7A50-C015, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 15m

    SKU: MFA7A50-C015
    $539.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA7A50-C015
    ● 15-Meter100G QSFP28
    ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  6. For Mellanox MFA7A50-C020, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 20m

    For Mellanox MFA7A50-C020, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 20m

    SKU: MFA7A50-C020
    $549.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA7A50-C020
    ● 20-Meter100G QSFP28
    ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price hybrid fiber cable Price from Cheap hybrid fiber cable lots, Find hybrid fiber cable Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price hybrid fiber cable on SFPcables.com
hybrid fiber cable Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality hybrid fiber cable suppliers, and the hybrid fiber cable price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion