0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

form eg 13 i Price Trends - Buy Low Price form eg 13 i at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 93 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

      SKU: ASF13-24-10

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

      SKU: ASF13-24-20

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $11.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

      SKU: ASF13-24-10-D

      Regular Price: $22.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

      SKU: ASF13-24-20-D

      Regular Price: $22.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

      SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20
      $27.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, 1310nm, Dual SC fiber
      ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
      ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
      ● Transceiver included
      ● Extends distance up to 20km
      ● Working temperature range: 0°C to 60°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    6. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

      1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

      SKU: ASF13-24-40-D

      Regular Price: $64.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-EX-SM

      1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-EX-SM

      SKU: ASF13-24-40

      Regular Price: $49.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● SFP ,1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. SFP+ LR Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SFP+ LR Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SKU: AXS13-192-10

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    9. SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm,  220M | SFP-10G-LRM

      SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm, 220M | SFP-10G-LRM

      SKU: AXS13-192-M2

      Regular Price: $145.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LRM
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● MMF
      ● 220-Meter Learn More
    10. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 93 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price form eg 13 i Price from Cheap form eg 13 i lots, Find form eg 13 i Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price form eg 13 i on SFPcables.com
      form eg 13 i Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality form eg 13 i suppliers, and the form eg 13 i price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion