0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

extreme high temperature cable Price Trends - Buy Low Price extreme high temperature cable at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

    Regular Price: $96.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    Out of stock

    ● In Stock < 10pcs
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P6M

    Regular Price: $82.00

    Special Price: $56.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A4M

    Regular Price: $110.00

    Special Price: $58.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Brocade, Cisco, Dell, EMC, Force10, Huawei, Intel, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  4. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P9M

    Regular Price: $110.00

    Special Price: $78.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  5. For Extreme 10435, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 active optical cable, 7M

    For Extreme 10435, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 active optical cable, 7M

    SKU: 10435
    $344.00

    ● For Extreme 10435
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 7-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  6. For Extreme 10436, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 active optical cable, 10M

    For Extreme 10436, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 active optical cable, 10M

    SKU: 10436

    Regular Price: $1,199.00

    Special Price: $349.00

    ● For Extreme 10436
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  7. For Extreme 10437, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 active optical cable, 20M

    For Extreme 10437, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 active optical cable, 20M

    SKU: 10437
    $360.00

    ● For Extreme 10437
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 20-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price extreme high temperature cable Price from Cheap extreme high temperature cable lots, Find extreme high temperature cable Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price extreme high temperature cable on SFPcables.com
extreme high temperature cable Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality extreme high temperature cable suppliers, and the extreme high temperature cable price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion