0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

electrical wire length meter Price Trends - Buy Low Price electrical wire length meter at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    2. For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4, 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 300m over parallel OM3 or 400m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-XSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● Arista QSFP-40G-XSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    3. For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

      For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

      SKU: Juniper-QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    4. 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

      100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

      SKU: AMQ28-SR4-M1

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 MPO female-to-female MMF (70 m on OM3 fiber, 100 m on OM4 fiber)

      For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 MPO female-to-female MMF (70 m on OM3 fiber, 100 m on OM4 fiber)

      SKU: 100G-QSFP28-SR4

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m Learn More
    6. For Mellanox MMA1B00-C100D, Mellanox active optical transceiver, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, up to 100m, with DDM functions

      For Mellanox MMA1B00-C100D, Mellanox active optical transceiver, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, MPO, 850nm, up to 100m, with DDM functions

      SKU: MMA1B00-C100D

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For Mellanox MMA1B00-C100D
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m Learn More
    7. For Dell 407-BBSM, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE OM3/OM4 MMF up to 850 nm

      For Dell 407-BBSM, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE OM3/OM4 MMF up to 850 nm

      SKU: 407-BBSM

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For dell 407-BBSM
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m
      Learn More
    8. For Broadcom AFBR-89CDDZ, QSFP28 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics Module 100 Gigabit Ethernet Applications 850nm SR4, MMF, MPO Connector

      For Broadcom AFBR-89CDDZ, QSFP28 Pluggable, Parallel Fiber-Optics Module 100 Gigabit Ethernet Applications 850nm SR4, MMF, MPO Connector

      SKU: AFBR-89CDDZ

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For Broadcom
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m Learn More
    9. For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4, 850nm, MPO connector, 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF

      For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4, 850nm, MPO connector, 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF

      SKU: QSFP28-100G-SR4

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m Learn More
    10. For Arista QSFP-100G-SR4, 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP transceiver, up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-100G-SR4, 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP transceiver, up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: QSFP-100G-SR4

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For Arista QSFP-100G-SR4
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m

      Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price electrical wire length meter Price from Cheap electrical wire length meter lots, Find electrical wire length meter Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price electrical wire length meter on SFPcables.com
      electrical wire length meter Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality electrical wire length meter suppliers, and the electrical wire length meter price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion