0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

dix Price Trends - Buy Low Price dix at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

    SKU: COV-GM01
    $47.00

    ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    COV-GS01, 1000M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter

    SKU: COV-GS01
    $52.00

    ●Distance optional: 20KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM
    ●Wavelenth optional: 1310nm, 1550nm
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 360W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 360W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    360W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 360W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    SKU: A7S3-35-2GX2GT16TX-SFP
    $175.99

    ●360W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
    ●16x 10/100M copper cable RJ45 ports(all ports support MDI/MDIX) +2 Gigabit TP/SFP Combo ports
    ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
    ●No Support Network management Learn More
  4. 360W 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 360W 24-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    360W 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 360W 24-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    SKU: A7S3-35-2GX2GT24TX-SFP
    $199.00

    ●360W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
    ●24x 10/100M cable RJ45 ports(all ports support MDI/MDIX) + 2 Gigabit Uplink Combo TP/SFP port
    ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
    ●No Support Network management Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price dix Price from Cheap dix lots, Find dix Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price dix on SFPcables.com
dix Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality dix suppliers, and the dix price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion