0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

come on up Price Trends - Buy Low Price come on up at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 35 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $1.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-005
      $339.00

      ● 100G QSFP28 
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    5. For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m

      For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 5m

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
      $339.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-5M
      ● 100G QSFP28 
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    6. For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 5m

      For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 5m

      SKU: MFA1A00-C005
      $339.00

      ● For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    7. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-007
      $344.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 7-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    8. For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 7m

      For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 7m

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M
      $344.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-7M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 7-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    9. For Extreme 10435, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 active optical cable, 7M

      For Extreme 10435, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 active optical cable, 7M

      SKU: 10435
      $344.00

      ● For Extreme 10435
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 7-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    10. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

      For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M, 100GbE QSFP to QSFP Active Optical Cable, 10m

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M

      Regular Price: $1,199.00

      Special Price: $349.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-100G-10M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 10-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM
      Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 35 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      price come on up Price from Cheap come on up lots, Find come on up Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price come on up on SFPcables.com
      come on up Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality come on up suppliers, and the come on up price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion