0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

channels 5 Price Trends - Buy Low Price channels 5 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 101 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    2. Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    3. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4, 40G QSFP+, MTP(MPO) 1X8 or 1X12ribbon connector, 300m transmission on OM3 MMF and 400m transmission on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-eSR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    5. 40Gbps QSFP+ eSR4 Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-eSR4, 300M

      40Gbps QSFP+ eSR4 Optical Transceiver Module QSFP-eSR4, 300M

      SKU: QSFP-eSR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

      For Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4, QSFP+ 40GBASE-ESR4 40-Gigabit Optics, 300m (400m) with OM3 (OM4) MMF

      SKU: Juniper-QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

      Regular Price: $189.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      ● Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
      ● 40GBase-eSR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 300-Meter/400-Meter Learn More
    7. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    8. CAB-ZQP-ZQP-P1M

      For Mellanox MCP1600 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C001/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

      Regular Price: $138.99

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter, AWG30
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● 3-Year Warranty

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C001

      Learn More
    9. For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 1 meter

      For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to QSFP Twinax Copper Cable 1 meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    10. For Extreme 10411, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 passive copper cable, 1M

      For Extreme 10411, 100Gb, QSFP28-QSFP28 passive copper cable, 1M

      SKU: 10411

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Extreme 10411
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 101 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      price channels 5 Price from Cheap channels 5 lots, Find channels 5 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price channels 5 on SFPcables.com
      channels 5 Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality channels 5 suppliers, and the channels 5 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion