0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

bsp trans Price Trends - Buy Low Price bsp trans at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 22 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Extreme 10426, 100Gb, QSFP28-2xQSFP28 (2x50 Gb) passive copper breakout cable, 1M

      For Extreme 10426, 100Gb, QSFP28-2xQSFP28 (2x50 Gb) passive copper breakout cable, 1M

      SKU: 10426

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● For Extreme 10426
      ● 100G to 2x 50G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    3. For Dell 470-ABPR, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-1m

      For Dell 470-ABPR, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-1m

      SKU: 470-ABPR

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● For Dell 470-ABPR
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    4. For Arista CAB-Q-4S-100G-1M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 x 25GbE SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 1 meter

      For Arista CAB-Q-4S-100G-1M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 x 25GbE SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 1 meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-4S-100G-1M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-4S-100G-1M
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    5. For Dell 470-ABQF, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-2m

      For Dell 470-ABQF, Dell Networking Cable 100GbE QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Breakout Cable-2m

      SKU: 470-ABQF

      Regular Price: $259.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● For Dell 470-ABPR
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    6. CAB-ZQP-4ZSP-P3M

      For Arista CAB-Q-4S-100G-3M, 100GBASE-CR4 QSFP to 4 x 25GbE SFP Twinax Copper Cable, 3 meter

      SKU: CAB-Q-4S-100G-3M

      Regular Price: $299.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● For Arista CAB-Q-4S-100G-3M
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    7. For Extreme 10428, 100Gb, QSFP28-2xQSFP28 (2x50 Gb) passive copper breakout cable, 3M

      For Extreme 10428, 100Gb, QSFP28-2xQSFP28 (2x50 Gb) passive copper breakout cable, 3M

      SKU: 10428

      Regular Price: $299.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● For Extreme 10428
      ● 100G to 2x 50G
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    8. 1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1490=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1490nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1590=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1590nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1550=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1550nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 22 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      price bsp trans Price from Cheap bsp trans lots, Find bsp trans Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price bsp trans on SFPcables.com
      bsp trans Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality bsp trans suppliers, and the bsp trans price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion