0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

bandwidth control Price Trends - Buy Low Price bandwidth control at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 19 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. CAB-8087/8087-P80CM(sideband)

      SFF-8087 Internal Cable with Sideband, Using Flexible 3M Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter(1.6ft), 90degree angle cable

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P50CM(sideband)
      $6.69

      ● 3M® Technology Twin Axial Cable, can be used as 90degree angle cable
      ● Internal SAS SFF-8087 Cable, With Sideband
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms, Up to 6Gbps data rates
      ● Thin, Fold-able, High-bandwidth, Low-skew cable
      ● Length: 0.5-meter(1.6ft) Learn More
    2. CAB-8087/8087-P80CM(sideband)

      SFF-8087 Internal Cable with Sideband, Using Flexible 3M Twinax Cable, 0.8-Meter(2.6ft), 90degree angle cable

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P80CM(sideband)
      $7.99

      ● 3M® Technology Twin Axial Cable, can be used as 90degree angle cable
      ● Internal SAS SFF-8087 Cable, With Sideband
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms, Up to 6Gbps data rates
      ● Thin, Fold-able, High-bandwidth, Low-skew cable
      ● Length: 0.8-meter(2.6ft) Learn More
    3. CAB-8087/8087-P80CM(sideband)

      SFF-8087 Internal Cable with Sideband, Using Flexible 3M Twinax Cable, 1.0-Meter(3.3ft), 90degree angle cable

      SKU: CAB-8087/8087-P1.0M(sideband)
      $8.99

      ● 3M® Technology Twin Axial Cable, can be used as 90degree angle cable
      ● Internal SAS SFF-8087 Cable, With Sideband
      ● Impedance = 100 Ohms, Up to 6Gbps data rates
      ● Thin, Fold-able, High-bandwidth, Low-skew cable
      ● Length: 1.0-meter(3.3ft) Learn More
    4. WGLR-6801-M

      Single SFP+ Port 10Gbe Fiber Optic CNA/NIC (Mellanox ConnectX-2 EN Based) | Mellanox 6801-M

      SKU: WG-MLX-6801-1S

      Regular Price: $58.00

      Special Price: $52.99

      ● Controller: Mellanox ConnectX-2 EN
      ● Single SFP+ Port
      ● 10Gb/s NIC
      ● PCI Express
      ● Linux, Microsoft Windows, VMware ESX Server, Citrix XenServer Learn More
    5. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      SKU: COV-SG04
      $59.00

      ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

      HDMI to RJ45 Extender, 100-Meter

      SKU: WG-T-506

      Regular Price: $94.80

      Special Price: $79.00

      HDMI to RJ45
      3D support
      Full HD 1080P Learn More
    7. LSI SAS 9211-4i

      LSI SAS 9211-4i

      SKU: LSI-SAS-9211-4i
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 9211-4i HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. LSI SAS 9210-8i

      LSI SAS 9210-8i

      SKU: LSI-SAS-9210-8i
      $105.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 9210-8i HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. LSI SAS 9211-8i

      LSI SAS 9211-8i

      SKU: LSI-SAS-9211-8i
      $111.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 9211-8i HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

      For Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4, 40G QSFP+ optical, up to 1km over parallel SMF (4X10G LR up to 1km) MTP-12

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-PLRL4

      Regular Price: $999.00

      Special Price: $399.00

      ● Arista QSFP-40G-PLRL4
      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● 1.4-KM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 19 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price bandwidth control Price from Cheap bandwidth control lots, Find bandwidth control Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price bandwidth control on SFPcables.com
      bandwidth control Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality bandwidth control suppliers, and the bandwidth control price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion