0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

awe or aw Price Trends - Buy Low Price awe or aw at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

      Regular Price: $96.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      Out of stock

      ● In Stock < 10pcs
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P6M

      Regular Price: $82.00

      Special Price: $56.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

      SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A4M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $58.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Brocade, Cisco, Dell, EMC, Force10, Huawei, Intel, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    4. For Huawei QSFP28-100G-CU1M, QSFP28<->QSFP28, passive, 1m

      For Huawei QSFP28-100G-CU1M, QSFP28<->QSFP28, passive, 1m

      SKU: QSFP28-100G-CU1M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● For Huawei QSFP28-100G-CU1M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    5. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P9M

      Regular Price: $110.00

      Special Price: $78.00

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    6. For Huawei QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M, QSFP28<->4*SFP28, passive, 1m

      For Huawei QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M, QSFP28<->4*SFP28, passive, 1m

      SKU: QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● For Huawei QSFP-4SFP25G-CU1M
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    7. For Huawei QSFP28-100G-CU3M, QSFP28<->QSFP28, passive, 3m

      For Huawei QSFP28-100G-CU3M, QSFP28<->QSFP28, passive, 3m

      SKU: QSFP28-100G-CU3M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $109.00

      ● For Huawei QSFP28-100G-CU3M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG26 Learn More
    8. For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4, 850nm, MPO connector, 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF

      For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4, 850nm, MPO connector, 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF

      SKU: QSFP28-100G-SR4

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $199.00

      ● For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m Learn More
    9. For Huawei QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M , QSFP28<->4*SFP28, passive, 3m

      For Huawei QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M , QSFP28<->4*SFP28, passive, 3m

      SKU: QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M

      Regular Price: $299.00

      Special Price: $199.00

      ● For Huawei QSFP-4SFP25G-CU3M
      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    10. For Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M, QSFP28 to QSFP28, 10m

      For Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M, QSFP28 to QSFP28, 10m

      SKU: QSFP-100G-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $1,199.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● For Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 10-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price awe or aw Price from Cheap awe or aw lots, Find awe or aw Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price awe or aw on SFPcables.com
      awe or aw Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality awe or aw suppliers, and the awe or aw price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion