0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

aoc cables Price Trends - Buy Low Price aoc cables at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 1-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC1M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-1M

      Regular Price: $60.00

      Special Price: $39.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM
      Learn More
    2. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC5M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-5M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    3. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 3-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC3M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-3M
      $60.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    4. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC10M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $82.99

      Special Price: $65.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    5. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC20M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC20M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-20M
      $75.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    6. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter  |SFP-10G-AOC50M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 50-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC50M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-50M
      $105.00

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    7. SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter   |SFP-10G-AOC100M

      SFP+ 10Gbps Active Optical Cable, 100-Meter |SFP-10G-AOC100M

      SKU: SFP-AOC-100M
      $199.99

      ● SFP+ AOC
      ● OM3 MMF
      ● 10GBase
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    8. Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

      Molex 56Gbps QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Singlemode PSM4, 10-Meter

      SKU: FDR-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $299.00

    9. For Dell 470-ABPM, Dell Networking Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Active Optical Cables-10m

      For Dell 470-ABPM, Dell Networking Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Active Optical Cables-10m

      SKU: 470-ABPM
      $349.00

      ● For Dell 470-ABPM
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 10-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    10. 100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 5-Meter

      100G QSFP28 to 4X 25G SFP28 Active Optical Cables-Breakout, 5-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q44S-005
      $529.00

      ●5-Meter100G QSFP28 
      ●QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout 
      ●70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ●EEPROM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 15 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      price aoc cables Price from Cheap aoc cables lots, Find aoc cables Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price aoc cables on SFPcables.com
      aoc cables Price Graph Description
      The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality aoc cables suppliers, and the aoc cables price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion