0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

a50 Price Trends - Buy Low Price a50 at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

    10GbE XFP to XFP Copper Cable, 0.5-Meter, Active

    SKU: CAB-XFP-A50CM
    $95.00

    ● XFP Twinax Cable
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● Active
    ● AWG30

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. For Mellanox MFA7A50-C005, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 5m

    For Mellanox MFA7A50-C005, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 5m

    SKU: MFA7A50-C005
    $529.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA7A50-C005
    ● 5-Meter100G QSFP28
    ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  3. For Mellanox MFA7A50-C010, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 10m

    For Mellanox MFA7A50-C010, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 10m

    SKU: MFA7A50-C010
    $529.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA7A50-C010
    ● 10-Meter100G QSFP28
    ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  4. For Mellanox MFA7A50-C015, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 15m

    For Mellanox MFA7A50-C015, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 15m

    SKU: MFA7A50-C015
    $539.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA7A50-C015
    ● 15-Meter100G QSFP28
    ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  5. For Mellanox MFA7A50-C020, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 20m

    For Mellanox MFA7A50-C020, Mellanox active fiber hybrid solution, ETH 100GbE to 4x25GbE, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 20m

    SKU: MFA7A50-C020
    $549.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA7A50-C020
    ● 20-Meter100G QSFP28
    ● QSFP28 to 4 SFP28 Breakout
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price a50 Price from Cheap a50 lots, Find a50 Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price a50 on SFPcables.com
a50 Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality a50 suppliers, and the a50 price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion