0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

50 pin male connector Price Trends - Buy Low Price 50 pin male connector at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco CAB-25AS-FDTE DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DTE Adapter also P/N CAB-500DTF

    Cisco CAB-25AS-FDTE DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DTE Adapter also P/N CAB-500DTF

    SKU: CAB-25AS-FDTE
    $6.20

    Out of stock

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. Cisco CAB-25AS-DCE DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DCE Adapter also P/N CAB-500DCF

    Cisco CAB-25AS-DCE DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DCE Adapter also P/N CAB-500DCF

    SKU: CAB-25AS-DCE
    $6.20

    Out of stock

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  3. Cisco CAB-500RJ Green RJ45 to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable

    Cisco CAB-500RJ Green RJ45 to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable

    SKU: CAB-500RJ
    $7.70

    Out of stock

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  4. MPO, OM3, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM3, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM3-MPO-24MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $183.00

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● MMF(50/125um), OM3
    ● 24Core High fiber density
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-24MPO-XM

    Regular Price: $188.00

    Special Price: $69.00

    ● MPO Female without pin
    ● MMF(50/125um), OM4
    ● Fiber strand: 24-Fiber
    ● Cable Jacket: LSZH Bunch
    ● Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● Lead time= 3-10 Days Learn More
  6. For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 MPO female-to-female MMF (70 m on OM3 fiber, 100 m on OM4 fiber)

    For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 MPO female-to-female MMF (70 m on OM3 fiber, 100 m on OM4 fiber)

    SKU: 100G-QSFP28-SR4

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $250.00

    ● For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4
    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 50 pin male connector Price from Cheap 50 pin male connector lots, Find 50 pin male connector Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 50 pin male connector on SFPcables.com
50 pin male connector Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 50 pin male connector suppliers, and the 50 pin male connector price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion