0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

25 pin parallel port Price Trends - Buy Low Price 25 pin parallel port at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 MPO female-to-female MMF (70 m on OM3 fiber, 100 m on OM4 fiber)

    For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 MPO female-to-female MMF (70 m on OM3 fiber, 100 m on OM4 fiber)

    SKU: 100G-QSFP28-SR4

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $250.00

    ● For Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4
    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m Learn More
  2. For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4, 850nm, MPO connector, 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF

    For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4, 850nm, MPO connector, 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF

    SKU: QSFP28-100G-SR4

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $250.00

    ● For Huawei QSFP28-100G-SR4
    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m Learn More
  3. For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 5m

    For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 5m

    SKU: MFA1A00-C005
    $339.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA1A00-C005
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 5-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  4. For Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M, QSFP28 to QSFP28, 10m

    For Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M, QSFP28 to QSFP28, 10m

    SKU: QSFP-100G-AOC-10M

    Regular Price: $1,199.00

    Special Price: $349.00

    ● For Huawei QSFP-100G-AOC-10M
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  5. For Mellanox MFA1A00-C010, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 10m

    For Mellanox MFA1A00-C010, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 10m

    SKU: MFA1A00-C010

    Regular Price: $1,199.00

    Special Price: $349.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA1A00-C010
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  6. For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-10, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 active optical cable, available in 10m

    For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-10, Hot-pluggable, industry-standard QSFP28 to QSFP28 active optical cable, available in 10m

    SKU: 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-10

    Regular Price: $1,199.00

    Special Price: $349.00

    ● For Bracade 100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-10
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 10-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  7. For Mellanox MFA1A00-C015, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 15m

    For Mellanox MFA1A00-C015, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 15m

    SKU: MFA1A00-C015
    $355.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA1A00-C015
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 15-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  8. For Mellanox MFA1A00-C020, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 20m

    For Mellanox MFA1A00-C020, Mellanox active fiber cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP, 20m

    SKU: MFA1A00-C020
    $360.00

    ● For Mellanox MFA1A00-C020
    ● 100G QSFP28
    ● 20-Meter
    ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    ● EEPROM Learn More
  9. For Mellanox MMS1C00-C500, Mellanox transceiver, 100GbE, QSFP28, MPO, 1550nm PSM4, up to 2km

    For Mellanox MMS1C00-C500, Mellanox transceiver, 100GbE, QSFP28, MPO, 1550nm PSM4, up to 2km

    SKU: MMS1C00-C500

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,099.00

    ● For Mellanox MMS1C00-C500
    ● 100G QSFP28 IR4 PSM
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 2km Learn More
  10. 100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    SKU: AMQ28-IR4-02

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,099.00

    ● 100G QSFP28 IR4 PSM
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 2km

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 25 pin parallel port Price from Cheap 25 pin parallel port lots, Find 25 pin parallel port Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 25 pin parallel port on SFPcables.com
25 pin parallel port Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 25 pin parallel port suppliers, and the 25 pin parallel port price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion