0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

2.5G Price Trends - Buy Low Price 2.5G at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/ NIC, Compatible for Intel EXPI9301CT

    1Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/ NIC, Compatible for Intel EXPI9301CT

    SKU: WG-82574-1T
    $10.59

    ● Controller: Intel 82574L
    ● Single RJ45 Port
    ● Compatible with Intel EXPI9301CT
    ● PCI-E v1.1 (2.5GT/s), X1 Lane
    ● Gigabit NIC/CNA
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5, up to 100 m




    Learn More
  2. 1Gb/s Ethernet Server Adapter, Compatible for Intel I210-T1

    1Gb/s Ethernet Server Adapter, Compatible for Intel I210-T1

    SKU: WG-I210-T1
    $19.99

    ● Controller(s): Intel I210
    ● Single RJ-45 Port
    ● Compatible with Intel I210-T1
    ● PICE 2.1(2.5GT/s), X1 Lane
    ● 1Gbps NIC/CNA
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5, up to 100 m Learn More
  3. LSI SAS 3041E-R

    LSI SAS 3041E-R

    SKU: LSI-SAS-3041E-R
    $62.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 3041E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. LSI SAS 3442E-R

    LSI SAS 3442E-R

    SKU: LSI-SAS-3442E-R
    $104.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 3442E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-LRL4

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● QSFP-40G-LRL4
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 2.5G Price from Cheap 2.5G lots, Find 2.5G Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 2.5G on SFPcables.com
2.5G Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 2.5G suppliers, and the 2.5G price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion