0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

16 port gigabit ethernet switch Price Trends - Buy Low Price 16 port gigabit ethernet switch at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

    QSFP Electrical Passive Loopback

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-LB0

    Regular Price: $29.90

    Special Price: $19.90

    ● 0 ohm
    ● For Switch, NIC self testing
    ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles
    Learn More
  2. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    SKU: AX285-192-M3

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  3. 300W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    300W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    SKU: A7S3-35-1GX2GT16TX-SFP
    $99.00

    ●300W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
    ●16 ports 10/100M POE port+2 ports Gigabit Uplink Ethernet port+1 port Gigabit Uplink SFP port
    ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
    ●No Support Network management Learn More
  4. 360W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 360W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    360W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 360W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    SKU: A7S3-35-2GX2GT16TX-SFP
    $175.99

    ●360W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
    ●16x 10/100M copper cable RJ45 ports(all ports support MDI/MDIX) +2 Gigabit TP/SFP Combo ports
    ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
    ●No Support Network management Learn More
  5. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

    QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
    $192.00

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. 300W 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100/1000M, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    300W 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100/1000M, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    SKU: A7S3-35-2GX16GT-SFP
    $229.00

    ●300W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
    ●16x 10/100/1000M RJ45 PoE Ports+2 Gigabit SFP Uplink ports
    ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
    ●No Support Network management Learn More
  7. 40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 Optical Transceiver QSFP-IR4, 2km

    40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 Optical Transceiver QSFP-IR4, 2km

    SKU: QSFP-IR4

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:CWDM
    ● 2-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-LRL4

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● QSFP-40G-LRL4
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More
  9. For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    SKU: Cisco-WSP-Q40GLR4L

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 16 port gigabit ethernet switch Price from Cheap 16 port gigabit ethernet switch lots, Find 16 port gigabit ethernet switch Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 16 port gigabit ethernet switch on SFPcables.com
16 port gigabit ethernet switch Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 16 port gigabit ethernet switch suppliers, and the 16 port gigabit ethernet switch price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion