0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

10GB CNA Ethernet Price Trends - Buy Low Price 10GB CNA Ethernet at Factory Price on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. WGLR-5810-2S

    Dual SFP+ Ports 10Gbe Ethernet CNA/NIC Broadcom BCM57810S Compatible with HP 530SFP+

    SKU: WG-BCM-57810-2S

    Regular Price: $87.00

    Special Price: $83.99

    ● Controller: Broadcom BCM57810S
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with HP 530SFP+
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers
    ● x8 PCI Express 2.0 (5.0GT/s) Learn More
  2. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA1

    10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA1

    SKU: WG-X520-DA1
    $119.99

    ● Controller(s): Intel 82599
    ● Single SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520-DA1
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PCI-E v2.0 (5.0GT/s), X8 Lane
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/ SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  3. 10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X540-T1

    10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X540-T1

    SKU: WG-X540-T1
    $139.99

    ● Controller: Intel X540
    ● Single RJ45 Port
    ● Compatible with Intel X540-T1
    ● PCI Express 2.1 (5.0 GT/s), X8 Lane
    ● 10 Gigabit CNA/NIC
    ● Connector: RJ-45 Category-6 up to 55m; Category-6A up to 100m Learn More
  4. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

    10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $154.99

    ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  5. WG-9540-2T

    10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X540-T2

    SKU: WG-X540-T2

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $169.99

    ● Controller: Intel X540
    ● Dual RJ45 Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X540-T2
    ● PCI Express v2.1 (5.0GT/s), X8 Lane
    ● 10 Gigabit CNA/NIC
    ● Connector: Dual RJ-45 Copper(Category-6 up to 55 m; Category-6A up to 100 m) Learn More
  6. [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] +  [SFP+ DAC]  Kit1#

    [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] + [SFP+ DAC] Kit1#

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2-KIT1

    Regular Price: $219.00

    Special Price: $173.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (Compatible for intel X520-DA2)
    1x SFP+ DAC Cable 3 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  7. [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] +  [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit2#

    [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] + [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit2#

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2-KIT2

    Regular Price: $229.00

    Special Price: $184.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (Compatible for intel X520-DA2)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ SR
    1x LC-LC OM3 patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  8. [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] +  [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit3#

    [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] + [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit3#

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2-KIT3

    Regular Price: $279.00

    Special Price: $214.00

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (Compatible for intel X520-DA2)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ LR
    1x LC-LC SMF patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  9. 10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X550-T2

    10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X550-T2

    SKU: WG-X550-T2
    $259.00

    ● Interface: Dual RJ/45 Ports (1 GbE/10 GbE/100MbE)
    ● Controller: INTEL ELX550AT2
    ●Compatible with Intel X550-T2
    ● PCI Express v3.0 (8.0GT/s) (Compatible with 1.1/2.0), X4/X8/X16 Lane
    ● Network Operating Systems (NOS) Software Support: Windows Server* 2012 R2; Windows Server 2012 R2 Core;Windows Server 2012; Windows Server 2012 Core; Windows Server 2008 R2; Windows Server 2008 R2 Core; Linux* Stable Kernel version 2.6.32/3x; Linux* RHEL 6.5 and RHEL 7.0;
    Linux* SLES 11 SP3 and SLES 12; FreeBSD* 9 and FreeBSD* 10;
    UEFI* 2.1; UEFI* 2.3; VMware ESXi 5.1 (Limited Functionality);
    VMware ESXi 5.5
    Learn More
  10. PCI Express X8 Quad Port 10Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel XL710 Based) 2

    4 Ports SFP+ Ethernet Converged Network Adapter CNA/NIC (Intel XL710 Based) | X710-DA4 FH

    SKU: L710-4SFP+

    Regular Price: $639.00

    Special Price: $535.99

    ● Intel Ethernet Controller XL710-AM1
    ● 4x SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible for Intel X710-DA4 FH
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers
    ● PCI Express 3.0, 8.0GT/s, x8
    ● Warranty: 1- year Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
price 10GB CNA Ethernet Price from Cheap 10GB CNA Ethernet lots, Find 10GB CNA Ethernet Price Trends and more, You will Get Low Price 10GB CNA Ethernet on SFPcables.com
10GB CNA Ethernet Price Graph Description
The price curve showed in the graph is calculated among the top high quality 10GB CNA Ethernet suppliers, and the 10GB CNA Ethernet price is given based on the last seven weeks price trend on SFPcables.com
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion