email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +852-25981880
 

Optical Patch Cords

Items 31 to 40 of 153 total

per page
Page:
  1. 2
  2. 3
  3. 4
  4. 5
  5. 6

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SC to LC, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SC to LC, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-SC-LC-D
      $8.90

      SC to LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Learn More
    2. SC to ST, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SC to ST, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-SC-ST-D
      $7.90

      SC to ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Learn More
    3. SC to MTRJ, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SC to MTRJ, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-SC-MTRJ-D
      $10.90

      SC to MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Learn More
    4. FC to FC, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      FC to FC, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-FC-FC-D
      $7.90

      FC to FC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Learn More
    5. FC to LC, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      FC to LC, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-FC-LC-D
      $8.90

      FC to LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Learn More
    6. FC to ST, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      FC to ST, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-FC-ST-D
      $7.90

      FC to ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Learn More
    7. FC to MTRJ, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      FC to MTRJ, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-FC-MTRJ-D
      $10.90

      FC to MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Learn More
    8. FC to MU, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      FC to MU, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-FC-MU-D
      $19.90

      FC to MU Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Learn More
    9. FC to E2000, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      FC to E2000, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-FC-E2000-D
      $19.90

      FC to E2000 Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Learn More
    10. LC to ST, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      LC to ST, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-LC-ST-D
      $8.90

      LC to ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Learn More

    Items 31 to 40 of 153 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 2
    2. 3
    3. 4
    4. 5
    5. 6

      Set Descending Direction
      compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper

      Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

      3% off all items, large favorably!
      Free shipping on orders over $300.