0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +852-25981880

Optical Patch Cords

Items 31 to 40 of 134 total

per page
Page:
  1. 2
  2. 3
  3. 4
  4. 5
  5. 6

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SC to MTRJ, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SC to MTRJ, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-SC-MTRJ-D
      $10.90

      Out of stock

      SC to MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125  Learn More
    2. FC to FC, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      FC to FC, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-FC-FC-D
      $7.90

      Out of stock

      FC to FC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125  Learn More
    3. FC to LC, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      FC to LC, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-FC-LC-D
      $8.90

      Out of stock

      FC to LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125  Learn More
    4. FC to ST, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      FC to ST, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-FC-ST-D
      $7.90

      Out of stock

      FC to ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125  Learn More
    5. FC to MTRJ, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      FC to MTRJ, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-FC-MTRJ-D
      $10.90

      Out of stock

      FC to MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125  Learn More
    6. FC to MU, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      FC to MU, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-FC-MU-D
      $19.90

      Out of stock

      FC to MU Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125  Learn More
    7. LC to ST, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      LC to ST, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-LC-ST-D
      $8.90

      Out of stock

      LC to ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125  Learn More
    8. LC to MTRJ, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      LC to MTRJ, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-LC-MTRJ-D
      $12.90

      Out of stock

      LC to MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125  Learn More
    9. ST to ST, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      ST to ST, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-ST-ST-D
      $7.90

      Out of stock

      ST to ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125  Learn More
    10. ST to MTRJ, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      ST to MTRJ, Multimode OM2 50/125μm, Duplex

      SKU: OM2-ST-MTRJ-D
      $10.90

      Out of stock

      ST to MTRJ Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125  Learn More

    Items 31 to 40 of 134 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 2
    2. 3
    3. 4
    4. 5
    5. 6

      Set Descending Direction
      compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper

      Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

      Free shipping on orders over $300.