0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Optical Patch Cords

Items 1 to 10 of 56 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. LC to LC, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, Duplex

      LC to LC, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, Duplex

      Model: OM3-LC-LC-D
      $3.00

      ● LC to LC, Duplex
      ● MMF, OM3 (50/125μm)
      ● Polish: UPC
      ● Cable OD: ΦΦ2.0mm
      ● LSZH Learn More
    2. LC to LC, Multimode OM4 50/125μm, Duplex

      LC to LC, Multimode OM4 50/125μm, Duplex

      Model: OM4-LC-LC-D
      $3.31

      ● LC to LC, Duplex
      ● MMF, OM4 (50/125μm)
      ● Polish: UPC
      ● Cable OD: ΦΦ2.0mm
      ● LSZH Learn More
    3. LC to LC, Singlemode 9/125μm, Duplex

      LC to LC, Singlemode 9/125μm, Duplex

      Model: OS2-LC-LC-D
      $2.96

      ● LC to LC, Duplex
      ● SMF, OS2 (9/125μm)
      ● Polish: APC
      ● Cable OD: ΦΦ3.0mm
      ● LSZH Learn More
    4. MPO to MPO, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, 8-Core, POLARITY B (for QSFP+/QSFP28 Transceiver)

      MPO to MPO, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, 8-Core, POLARITY B (for QSFP+/QSFP28 Transceiver)

      Model: OM3-MPO-8MPO
      $12.97

      ● MPO to MPO, 8-core
      ● MPO Female (without pin)
      ● MMF, OM3 (50/125μm)
      ● POLARITY B (for QSFP+ SR4 Transceiver)
      ● Polish: UPC
      ● Cable OD: ΦΦ3.0mm
      ● LSZH Learn More
    5. MPO to MPO, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, 12-Core, POLARITY B

      MPO to MPO, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, 12-Core, POLARITY B

      Model: OM3-MPO-12MPO
      $13.02

      ● MPO to MPO, 12-core
      ● MPO Female (without pin)
      ● MMF, OM3 (50/125μm)
      ● POLARITY B
      ● Polish: UPC
      ● Cable OD: ΦΦ3.0mm
      ● LSZH Learn More
    6. MPO to MPO, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, 24-Core

      MPO to MPO, Multimode OM3 50/125μm, 24-Core

      Model: OM3-MPO-24MPO
      $32.12

      ● MPO to MPO, 24-core
      ● MPO Female (without pin)
      ● MMF, OM3 (50/125μm)
      ● Polish: UPC
      ● Cable OD: ΦΦ3.0mm
      ● LSZH Learn More
    7. MPO to MPO, Multimode OM4 50/125μm, 8-Core, POLARITY B (for QSFP+/QSFP28 Transceiver)

      MPO to MPO, Multimode OM4 50/125μm, 8-Core, POLARITY B (for QSFP+/QSFP28 Transceiver)

      Model: OM4-MPO-8MPO
      $14.04

      ● MPO to MPO, 8-core
      ● MPO Female (without pin)
      ● MMF, OM4 (50/125μm)
      ● POLARITY B (for QSFP+ SR4 Transceiver)
      ● Polish: UPC
      ● Cable OD: ΦΦ3.0mm
      ● LSZH Learn More
    8. MPO to MPO, Multimode OM4 50/125μm, 12-Core, POLARITY B

      MPO to MPO, Multimode OM4 50/125μm, 12-Core, POLARITY B

      Model: OM4-MPO-12MPO
      $14.57

      ● MPO to MPO, 12-core
      ● MPO Female (without pin)
      ● MMF, OM4 (50/125μm)
      ● POLARITY B
      ● Polish: UPC
      ● Cable OD: ΦΦ3.0mm
      ● LSZH Learn More
    9. MPO to MPO, Multimode OM4 50/125μm, 24-Core

      MPO to MPO, Multimode OM4 50/125μm, 24-Core

      Model: OM4-MPO-24MPO
      $34.25

      ● MPO to MPO, 24-core
      ● MPO Female (without pin)
      ● MMF, OM4 (50/125μm)
      ● Polish: UPC
      ● Cable OD: ΦΦ3.0mm
      ● LSZH Learn More
    10. MPO to MPO, Singlemode 9/125μm, 8-Core, POLARITY B (for QSFP+ PSM Transceiver)

      MPO to MPO, Singlemode 9/125μm, 8-Core, POLARITY B (for QSFP+ PSM Transceiver)

      Model: OS2-MPO-8MPO
      $31.14

      ● MPO to MPO, 8-core
      ● MPO Female (without pin)
      ● SMF, OS2 (9/125μm)
      ● POLARITY B (for QSFP+ PSM Transceiver)
      ● Polish: APC
      ● Cable OD: ΦΦ3.0mm
      ● LSZH Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 56 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction

      Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

      Free shipping on orders over $300.