colose
email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

MPO-LC

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MPO to 8LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 8LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM3-MPO-8LC-XM

    Regular Price: $45.00

    Special Price: $23.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. MPO to 12LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 12LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM3-MPO-12LC-XM

    Regular Price: $55.00

    Special Price: $30.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. MPO to 24LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 24LC, OM3, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM3-MPO-24LC-XM

    Regular Price: $116.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. MPO to 8LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 8LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-8LC-XM

    Regular Price: $45.00

    Special Price: $25.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. MPO to 12LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 12LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-12LC-1M

    Regular Price: $51.00

    Special Price: $34.00

    ● Lead time= 3-10 Days (Customized Length 10 Days)
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. MPO to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 24LC, OM4, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MPO-24LC-XM

    Regular Price: $107.00

    Special Price: $52.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 8LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-8LC-XM

    Regular Price: $55.00

    Special Price: $31.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 12LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-12LC-XM

    Regular Price: $64.00

    Special Price: $34.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. MPO to 24LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    MPO to 24LC, SMF, Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MPO-24LC-1M
    $111.00

    ● MPO Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper

Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

Free shipping on orders over $300.
--> --> --> --> --> --> --> --> -->