email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

1~40G CNA/NIC/HBA

Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Ascending Direction
    1. 10 Gigabit Ethernet CNA/NIC, PCI Express x8, Quad RJ45 Ports, Compatible with Intel X710-T4

      10 Gigabit Ethernet CNA/NIC, PCI Express x8, Quad RJ45 Ports, Compatible with Intel X710-T4

      SKU: XL710-10G-4T-X8
      $597.00

      ● Controller: Intel FTXL710-BM1
      ● Quad RJ-45 Ports
      ● Compatible for Intel X710-T4
      ● Connector & Cable: RJ-45 Category-6 up to 55m; Category-6A up to 100m
      ● PCIe v3.0, 8.0GT/s, x8 Lane Learn More
    2. QSFP+ 40 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express x8 CNA/NIC Compatible for Intel XL710-QDA2

      QSFP+ 40 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express x8 CNA/NIC Compatible for Intel XL710-QDA2

      SKU: XL710-40G-2Q-X8

      Regular Price: $688.00

      Special Price: $398.00

      ● Controller: Intel XL710-BM2
      ● Dual QSFP+ Port
      ● Compatible for Intel XL710-QDA2
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: QSFP+ Direct Attach Copper / QSFP+ Transceivers
      ● PCIe v3.0, 8.0GT/s, x8 Lane Learn More
    3. Dual 25Gbps Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, PCI-E X8, Compatible with Intel XXV710-DA2

      Dual 25Gbps Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, PCI-E X8, Compatible with Intel XXV710-DA2

      SKU: 710-25G-2S-X8
      $547.30

      ● Controller(s): Intel XXV710
      ● Dual SFP28 of 25Gbps
      ● PCI Express v3.0 8.0GT/s
      ● Cabling type: SFP28 Transceiver / SFP28 AOC Learn More
    4. Dual RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, PCI-E X4, INTEL I350AM2 controller

      Dual RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, PCI-E X4, INTEL I350AM2 controller

      SKU: I350-GE-2T-X4
      $47.30

      ● Controller(s): INTEL I350AM2
      ● Dual RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps
      ● PCI Express v2.1 5.0GT/s
      ● Cabling type: Cat3 / Cat5 / Cat5e Learn More
    5. Dual SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, PCI-E X8, MCX312B-XCCT controller

      Dual SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, PCI-E X8, MCX312B-XCCT controller

      SKU: 2724-10G-2S-X8
      $126.00

      Out of stock

      ● Controller(s): MCX312B-XCCT
      ● Dual SFP+ of 10Gbps
      ● PCI Express v3.0 8.0GT/s
      ● Cabling type: SFP+ Transceivers / SFP+ AOC Learn More
    6. 6Gb/s External PCI Express SAS/SATA HBA, compatible for LSI 9200-8E

      6Gb/s External PCI Express SAS/SATA HBA, compatible for LSI 9200-8E

      SKU: LR-LSI-2008-8E
      $87.00

      ● Controller(s): LSI SAS 2008
      ● 2x Mini SAS SFF-8088 Ports
      ● Compatible with Broadcom BCM5751
      ● PCIE 2.0 (6.0 Gb/s), X8 Lane
      ● 6Gbps SAS/SATA HBA
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: Mini SAS SFF-8088 Learn More
    7. CNA/NIC

      1Gb/s Ethernet Network Adapter, compatible for Intel I350-F2

      SKU: I350-GE-2S-X4
      $99.50

      ● Controller(s): Intel I350
      ● Dual SFP Port
      ● Compatible with Intel I350-F2
      ● PCIE 2.1 (5.0GT/s), X4 Lane
      ● 1Gbps NIC/CNA
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: MMF 50um up to 550m; MMF 62.5um up to 275m Learn More
    8. 6Gb/s Internal PCI Express SAS/SATA HBA RAID Controller Card, compatible for LSI 9211-8I

      6Gb/s Internal PCI Express SAS/SATA HBA RAID Controller Card, compatible for LSI 9211-8I

      SKU: LR-LSI-2008-8I
      $75.40

      ● Controller(s): LSI SAS 2008
      ● 2x Mini SAS SFF-8087 Ports
      ● Compatible with Broadcom BCM5751
      ● PCIE 2.0 (6.0 Gb/s), X8 Lane
      ● 6Gbps SAS/SATA HBA RAID Controller Card
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: Mini SAS SFF-8087 Learn More
    9. 1Gb/s Ethernet Network Adapter, compatible for Broadcom BCM5751

      1Gb/s Ethernet Network Adapter, compatible for Broadcom BCM5751

      SKU: 5751-GE-1T-X1
      $8.50

      ● Controller(s): BCM5751
      ● Single RJ-45 Port
      ● Compatible with Broadcom BCM5751
      ● PCIE 1.0 (10/100/1000 Mbps), X1 Lane
      ● 1Gbps NIC/CNA
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5 Learn More
    10. 1Gb/s Ethernet Network Adapter, compatible for Intel I340-F4

      1Gb/s Ethernet Network Adapter, compatible for Intel I340-F4

      SKU: 82580EB-GE-4S-X4
      $124.30

      ● Controller(s): Intel 82580EB
      ● Quad SFP Port
      ● Compatible with Intel I340-F4
      ● PCIE 2.1 (5.0GT/s), X4 Lane
      ● 1Gbps NIC/CNA
      ● Connector & Cable Medium: MMF 50um up to 550m; MMF 62.5um up to 275m Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Ascending Direction
      compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper

      Please leave us a message and we will get back to you shortly.

      Free shipping on orders over $300.