colose
email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

MTP-MTP

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. MTP, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MTP, OM3, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM3-MTP-8MTP-XM
    $39.00

    ● MTP Female without pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. MTP, OM3, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MTP, OM3, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM3-MTP-12MTP-XM
    $40.00

    ● MTP Female without pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. MTP, OM3, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MTP, OM3, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM3-MTP-24MTP-XM
    $66.00

    ● MTP Female without pin
    ● MMF(50/125um), OM3
    ● 24Core High fiber density
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. MTP, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MTP, OM4, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MTP-24MTP-XM
    $71.00

    ● MTP Female without pin
    ● MMF(50/125um), OM4
    ● Fiber strand: 24-Fiber
    ● Cable Jacket: LSZH Bunch
    ● Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● Lead time= 3-10 Days Learn More
  5. MTP, OM4, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MTP, OM4, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MTP-8MTP-XM
    $43.00

    ● MTP Female without pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. MTP, OM4, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MTP, OM4, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: OM4-MTP-12MTP-XM
    $44.00

    ● MTP Female without pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. MTP, SMF, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MTP, SMF, 8Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MTP-8MTP-XM
    $61.00

    ● MTP Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. MTP, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MTP, SMF, 12Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MTP-12MTP-XM
    $61.00

    ● MTP Female without Pin
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. MTP, SMF, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    MTP, SMF, 24Core Fiber Patch Cord

    SKU: SM1-MTP-24MTP-XM
    $231.00

    ● MTP Female without Pin
    ● SMF(9/125um), Polish: APC
    ● 24Core High fiber density
    ● POLARITY Optional
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion